PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -805
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 mei
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Spil
Roeselare
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
13:00
013
Tilburg
13:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Atak
Enschede
17:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:15
Plato Groningen
Groningen
18:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Pauluskerk
Tilburg
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
The Rock Station
Reuver
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Markant Uden
Uden
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Ruïnekerk
Bergen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Het Hijgend Hert
Breda
20:30
Brielpoort
Deinze
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Musicon
Den Haag
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
Feesttent Pesse
Pesse
1
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
22:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Atak
Enschede
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
23:00
Panama
Amsterdam
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
zo 29 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
13:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
13:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
14:00
Metropool
Hengelo
14:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
15:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
15:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven

zaterdag 28 mei 2016

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Intouchables Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Dekoor - Close Harmony Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Stef Bos De Spil, Roeselare
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
13:00
International Gipsy Festival 013, Tilburg
13:00
Lisa Nora Parkzicht, Veendam
16:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Vossenjacht Welpenfestijn Atak, Enschede
17:00
Amsterdam Metal Night Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
17:00
Xcusa Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:15
Marle Thomson Plato Groningen, Groningen
18:00
London Calling #2 Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Broederliefde / SBMG Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Antimatter (uk) + Supports Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
John Garcia Patronaat, Haarlem
2
19:30
Locomondo Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Solstice Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
The Clash of the Cover Bands - Halve Finale Zuid Nederland Mezz, Breda
19:30
HANS DULFER 7.6 Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Black Oak Pauluskerk, Tilburg
Wooden Soldiers Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Jan Henk de Groot Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Tides From Nebula Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Chinup / Club Dino's / Port Of Call Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
The Common Linnets Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen / Viktorija Anselmo The Rock Station, Reuver
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
AC/DC UK De Meester, Almere
20:00
The Glitz Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Flavium / Lefthand Freddy / The Veldman Brothers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
De Dijk Markant Uden, Uden
Jungle By Night Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Tino Martin
Tino Martin Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Gastprogramma: Shahin Najafi RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Kali / KęKę / Palucha Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Her Majesty Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Britta Maria / Maurits Fondse / Red Limo String Quartet Ruïnekerk, Bergen
20:00
Quilt M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Graham Nash TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Badi Assad invites Simone Sou & Oleg Fateev Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
New York Round Midnight - A Night At The Club Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Jimmy Carr De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Fast Camels Het Hijgend Hert, Breda
20:30
Clouseau Brielpoort, Deinze
20:30
Joy Division Undercover Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Dotan presenteert: '7 Layers Sessions' Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Merel Vercammen & Elizabeth Jaxon Splendor, Amsterdam
20:30
Adbisi Shank / Felix Heezemans / Hans Gommer / Jeroen Pater / Jurg van De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Roel C. Verburg Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Kings Of Lyon + Songs For The Deaf + Rediohead De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
A Traveller's Tale Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Herman Brood Academie on tour Mezz, Breda
20:30
Friars (EP release) + Orange Maplewood EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Ashby / Profuna Ocean Musicon, Den Haag
20:30
Black Oak: 013 op locatie: De Pauluskerk 013, Tilburg
20:30
A Traveller's Tale Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
MILES Celebration Tour Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
SHiNE Grounds, Rotterdam
1
21:00
MARCH' STAY PUT - TOUR W/ DEAD GIVEAWAY & MEET THE STORM || DUKDALF Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
21:00
Luminize + support (pop/rock) Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
Dan Patlansky + Support P3, Purmerend
21:00
Def P / Engel&Just / McGyver / Spinal De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Floriaan Wempe / Rob van Bavel Trio Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Michelle David – The Gospel Sessions North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Nele Needs A Holiday+ LIO Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
Foto Status Quo
Status Quo Feesttent Pesse, Pesse
1
21:30
casting couch De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
BB Queenies Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Remind Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Find Us In Slumberland Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
22:30
90's Now! De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
Vossenjacht Atak, Enschede
Foto the mystery lights
the mystery lights Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
23:00
MINGO w/Dream Koala Rotown, Rotterdam
23:00
We all love 80's, 90's 00's Panama, Amsterdam
23:30
Alarm! Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zondag 29 mei 2016

Daniel Lohues Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
13:00
Kizzy Schouwburg Almere, Almere
13:30
Open Podium De Vorstin, Hilversum
14:00
Together: Chanoeka, Metanoia & Tribute Metropool, Hengelo
14:00
Battle of The Big Bands North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
Streekvijver (Basket Case, White Stream en Kongsi) PopEi, Eindhoven
14:15
Tobias Borsboom / Yukiko Hasegawa D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Veronique Sodano Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
15:00
Blowbeat Altstadt, Eindhoven
Pagina -805