PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -802
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 06 jun
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Sound Dog
Breda
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
De Lege Ruimte
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
di 07 jun
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
wo 08 jun
Chassé Theater
Breda
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Dina
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Gelredome
Arnhem
38
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
21:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
do 09 jun
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
12:00
Universiteit Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
Artis
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Theater Dina
Dedemsvaart
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
5
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 10 jun
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
O.J.C. Walhalla
Sevenum
17:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven

maandag 06 juni 2016

Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Berri Txarrak Sound Dog, Breda
20:00
The laundry bigband met Reinier Baas De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Bonnie Raitt Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Footprints in the Void dB's, Utrecht
Foto Daniel Romano
Daniel Romano Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Bertus Borgers / Björn van der Doelen / Iris Penning / Thijs Schrijnem Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Stijn Charpentier De Lege Ruimte, Rotterdam
20:30
Karsu Dönmez Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Gratkowski - Landfermann - Zoubek - Mahnig PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau

dinsdag 07 juni 2016

Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Building Bridges - Dave Smalley Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Harts Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Autolux Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Disturbed Rockhal,
20:30
Santiago Cimadevilla Splendor, Amsterdam
Foto Southbound + Ravvel
Southbound + Ravvel Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Ondergronds pres: Wake Island Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

woensdag 08 juni 2016

Daniel Lohues Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
Peter, Bjorn and John / Spain Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lera Lynn Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Palehound Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dave Smalley Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jucifer dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Lynne Hanson Theater Dina, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Farflung Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Intouchables Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Iron Maiden
Iron Maiden Gelredome, Arnhem
38
1
20:15
The Analogues Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Tol Tunes #8 Sterre Weldring / Linde Baaijens Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
The Undertones Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Chris van der Ende Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Victor Luis van Es Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
21:00
Warped Dreamer LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
22:00
Dinosaur Pile-up Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
White Hills Vera, Groningen

donderdag 09 juni 2016

Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Parktheater, Eindhoven
12:00
Lunch Time Session met Janco Verduin Universiteit Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:00
Degial Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
Town of Saints Artis, Amsterdam
Foto Shellac
Shellac Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:00
Backfire P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Open Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Intouchables Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Yentl & de Boer Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:00
BEAUX / Helm Op / Mademoiselle De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
The Analogues Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Max van den Burg / Victor Luis van Es Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Moon Moon Moon Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Albert Niland Theater Dina, Dedemsvaart
1
Foto The Sore Losers + Paceshifters
The Sore Losers + Paceshifters EKKO, Utrecht
1
5
20:30
Katerina Tsiridouw & Kompania (RASA 45 jaar) RASA, Utrecht
21:00
The Stangs Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:30
Spain Vera, Groningen
22:00
Harts Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
DMC SAMPLES DAFT PUNK BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 10 juni 2016

Daniel Lohues Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business De Warande, Turnhout
Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
1
Miles Davis Celebration Tour Luxor Live, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Magnetic Spacemen O.J.C. Walhalla, Sevenum
17:00
Eindhoven Psych Lab Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Mezz Barst Mezz, Breda
19:30
Spain Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
Festival Classique Strand Scheveningen, Scheveningen
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots met een zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Doe Maar Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Michael Patrick Kelly Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
The Freelance Band Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Laura Stevenson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Yentl & de Boer Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Intouchables Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Bent van Looy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Vuigtuig & Uncle Vernon Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Laura Palmer Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Fuad Hassen / Harry Glotzbach Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Spinifex Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
FLY: Mark Turner, Larry Grenadier, Jeff Ballard LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Lorrèn Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Infloyd P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
Royal Headache + Sauna Youth Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
Lunatic Toys TAC, Eindhoven
Pagina -802