PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -801
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 jun
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:45
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
za 18 jun
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
13:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
15:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
16:30
De Meester
Almere
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
Hostel Room
Rotterdam
19:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Artis
Amsterdam
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Mensenpark
Emmen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Zaal Dijk
Lemele
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Muzykkafee DeVille
Hieslum
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Azotod
De Meern
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Artishock
Soest
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
013
Tilburg
zo 19 jun
13:00
Zeeheldentheater
Den Haag
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
15:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Iduna
Drachten
1
15:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Tante Nel
Rotterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
6
21:30
De Vijfpoort
West-Terschelling
ma 20 jun
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
8
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
di 21 jun
Annabel
Rotterdam
1
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
9
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2

vrijdag 17 juni 2016

20:30
Lecherous Gaze dB's, Utrecht
20:30
3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
De Dijk De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:45
Martijn Fischer zingt Hazes P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Nicola Conte Combo feat. Zara McFarlane North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Jan Akkerman Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Standup '69 Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Foto Night Beats + The Afterveins
Night Beats + The Afterveins Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Back On Track / The Bruceband Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
Slack Alice De Vorstin, Hilversum

zaterdag 18 juni 2016

Youp van 't Hek - Licht Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
13:30
Mathilda & Kleine Vis Splendor, Amsterdam
15:30
Marle Thomson / The Yukon Club Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Daria van den Bercken & Jörgen van Rijen Splendor, Amsterdam
16:30
MEESTERLIJK METAAL XXIV FESTIVAL De Meester, Almere
17:00
Tex-a-Go Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Pica Pica Parade: FT y sus Chamanes (Hostel Room) Hostel Room, Rotterdam
19:00
Gebroeders Ko / Gers Pardoel / Jeroen van der Boom / Mental Theo / Mr. Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
THE BACKALLEYS (live & electric) Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Achterhoekse Band Competitie - DRU Cultuurfabriek DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Ian Fischer Artis, Amsterdam
Foto Bløf
Bløf Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Salute Metropool, Hengelo
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Anthony's Putsch Nijend 24, Anderen
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dr. Justice & The Smooth Operators Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Mensenpark, Emmen
20:00
Moon Duo M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Crazy Cult Roadshow / Tales That Are Not Supposed To Be Heard By Peopl Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Spencer-Singer Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Matt Schofield P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Mr. Polska Zaal Dijk, Lemele
20:15
Intouchables Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Tribute to Golden Earring De Weijer, Boxmeer
Harlequin Hovers Muzykkafee DeVille, Hieslum
20:30
Throes + the Shine Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Dire Straits Tribute De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Dan Wilson / Einfach Kurt Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Dolf Jansen & The LSB Experience / Martijn Kardol Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Adam Fields / Vincent Geers Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeremih Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Corné Klijn Azotod, De Meern
Lloyd Coxsone Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Expire Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Dukdalf presents: SKA met Andere Koek! || Leoparte || Starfish Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
21:00
Steady State - 30th anniversary De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Salsation White De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Nina's Songs for the Brokenhearted Splendor, Amsterdam
21:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Bruut! Artishock, Soest
22:00
Great Gatsby Club Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Kortsluiting #5 Atak, Enschede
23:00
Acid Junkies Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Aus Berlin Konzert 013, Tilburg

zondag 19 juni 2016

13:00
Kizzy Zeeheldentheater, Den Haag
14:00
Het Nederlandse Symfonieorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:00
Simon van Holen & Members of the RCO Splendor, Amsterdam
14:00
Amariszi / Sensi Simon and his Brother / Terra Volta Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
14:15
Trio Trianka D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield Iduna, Drachten
1
15:00
Intouchables Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:00
The Cool Quest / Europe by People on Stage Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Big Band Leeuwarden Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
16:00
Dee's Honeytones Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Steven Rietveld (Tante Nel, Rue de Crêpes) Tante Nel, Rotterdam
16:30
Morrissey & Marshall Mezz, Breda
17:00
Holographic Human Element Taverne, Bergen
19:15
MainStreet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Monuments
Monuments Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
The Goddamn Gallows Iduna, Drachten
19:30
James Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Willy Tea Taylor Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Forrolanda Grounds, Rotterdam
The Jig Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Zosja live Around the Sun Club Mystique, Amsterdam
Foto Dropkick Murphys
Dropkick Murphys De Oosterpoort, Groningen
6
21:30
Donnerwetter De Vijfpoort, West-Terschelling

maandag 20 juni 2016

Foto Celine Dion
Celine Dion Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Lucinda Williams De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Spend the evening with: Alice Cooper
Spend the evening with: Alice Cooper 013, Tilburg
8
20:30
Matt Schofield Luxor Live, Arnhem

dinsdag 21 juni 2016

Foto De La Soul
De La Soul Annabel, Rotterdam
1
Foto Anti-Flag + Support
Anti-Flag + Support Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
9
19:30
CKB Popschool LIVE Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Celine Dion
Celine Dion Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Alborosie Paard, Den Haag
Foto Lianne La Havas
Lianne La Havas Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Alice Cooper
Alice Cooper Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Foto Slayer
Slayer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Cypress Hill Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Hans Teeuwen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Julian Primeaux Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Lynne Hanson Café Trianon, Nijmegen
Foto Wild Nothing
Wild Nothing Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Matt Schofield Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Lucinda Williams
Lucinda Williams TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Pagina -801