PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -800
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 21 jun
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
wo 22 jun
Theater De Kolk
Assen
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
8
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
OT301
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:15
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
22:00
Vera
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
do 23 jun
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
Theater De Kolk
Assen
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
17
4
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
GC 't Heilaar
Beerse
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:15
Live Stage Marnix
Ede
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
vr 24 jun
C.C. Zoetegem
Zottegem
19:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Brielpoort
Deinze
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
1
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
20
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
3
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
Pieterskerk
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
1
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:45
STECK
Delft
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
OT301
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:15
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Stathe
Utrecht
21:30
Mezz
Breda
21:30
Workship op de Ceuvel
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
2
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 25 jun
Paard
Den Haag
The Jack
Eindhoven
00:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Spirit
Rotterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
M.C. Van de Omroep
Hilversum

dinsdag 21 juni 2016

20:30
Whitney + Aldous RH Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Bonnevilles Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

woensdag 22 juni 2016

Daniel Lohues Theater De Kolk, Assen
19:30
Monsieur Periné Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Anti-Flag
Anti-Flag Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
8
Foto Cypress Hill
Cypress Hill TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Don Henley Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Foto Whitney
Whitney OT301, Amsterdam
1
Foto Slayer
Slayer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:15
Matt Schofield Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Cassus / Lentic Waters / Old Soul OCCII, Amsterdam
Foto Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Zu dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Mike Boddé / Mike Del Ferro Splendor, Amsterdam
21:00
Live: Klaas² + Puk van Hout Cul de Sac, Tilburg
22:00
The Bonnevilles Vera, Groningen
Foto Cypress Hill
Cypress Hill Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 23 juni 2016

Youp van 't Hek - Licht 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
GABBERS met Guido Weijers / Jandino Asporaat / Philippe Geubels / Roué Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
Daniel Lohues Theater De Kolk, Assen
19:00
The Royal Engineers (benefiet) EKKO, Utrecht
Jah Bouks Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Coldplay
Coldplay Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
17
4
20:00
Pauw Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
OKA Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Luke Winslow-King (USA) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business GC 't Heilaar, Beerse
20:00
Craig Gallagher Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Club 3voor12 NH met Life's Electric, Bartek en Wasabi Rocket Science Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Breaking Levees Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
20:00
Persistense / Splinterbomb / The Invict Extase, Tilburg
20:15
Lynne Hanson Live Stage Marnix, Ede
20:30
Martyr / Raven dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Yumi Zouma Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Lukewarm Ocean Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Inbetween Colours / The Carpet Pilots Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Unsane + Sofy Major Vera, Groningen
Foto Parquet Courts
Parquet Courts Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

vrijdag 24 juni 2016

Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Zoetegem, Zottegem
19:00
The clash of the Cover Bands De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:30
Pepe Nijdrop, Opwijk
19:30
The Brian Jonestown Massacre 013, Tilburg
20:00
Natalia Brielpoort, Deinze
20:00
Caro Emerald Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Woodie Smalls Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Joep Pelt / Soweto Soul De Flux, Zaandam
1
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Licks & Brains Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Foto Coldplay
Coldplay Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
20
1
20:00
Anohni Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
GABBERS met Guido Weijers / Jandino Asporaat / Philippe Geubels / Roué Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
3
20:00
Shoot the Girl First PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:00
Fifty Foot Combo Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Snak The Ripper & Spinal in Iduna Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Neil Young Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
CKB Popschool LIVE Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Alborosie Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Luke Winslow King Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Foto Neck Deep
Neck Deep De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Vocaal Ensemble MUSA Pieterskerk, Utrecht
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Victor Luis van Es Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Fabian Paard, Den Haag
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Tangarine Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Uitvoering Popkoor Haarlemmermeer Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Prince Tribute o.a. David Dam / Kris Rietveld Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Unsane Little Devil, Tilburg
1
1
20:30
The Exploited Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
EP Release Caffas Rain - Bloodsin / Procreation / Selkies Atak, Enschede
20:45
BoXruBa STECK, Delft
21:00
De Dood Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Toon Roos & Friends - Celebrating Life North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Weval OT301, Amsterdam
21:00
Woods Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Coldplay Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Dancing Dollekamp Metropool, Hengelo
21:15
The Bonnevilles De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
A Brighter Light Stathe, Utrecht
21:30
1720 Presents: True School Mezz, Breda
21:30
The Soul Travelers Workship op de Ceuvel, Amsterdam
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Hedon, Zwolle
2
22:00
Urban TV Presents: Chicks With Stunna Shades Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Taverne, Bergen
23:00
PHASE / Reso Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 25 juni 2016

Broederliefde Paard, Den Haag
Red Vultures The Jack, Eindhoven
00:00
Ornstein After Dark Splendor, Amsterdam
Broederliefde Melkweg, Amsterdam
14:00
Reggae Fever Groningen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
15:00
Passenger Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Jiri (Spirit) Spirit, Rotterdam
17:00
Arthur Ebeling Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:00
Cattle Decapitation + Facelifter + Deathrite Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
TOKiMONSTA Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Het Amersfoorts Jeugd Orkest M.C. Van de Omroep, Hilversum
Pagina -800