PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -79
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 feb
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Roma
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Kerk Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
De Tor
Enschede
Huis Oostpool
Arnhem
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Rockhal
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
za 22 feb
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
00:00
Cultuurschuur
Wieringerwerf

vrijdag 21 februari 2020

20:00
Maan Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:00
Iris Hond Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Esther Apituley / Hans Dagelet Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
Foto Lana Del Rey
Lana Del Rey Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Abba Rocks Hedon, Zwolle
James Arthur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Raketkanon Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
The Bootleg Beach Boys XL - In concert Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs De Roma, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Testament - Lennaert Nijgh 75 jaar Nieuwe Kerk Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Dopebwoy Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Turnover Melkweg, Amsterdam
Nona Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Radical Redemption Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Heather Woods Broderick TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Kik So What!, Gouda
20:00
Remy van Kesteren Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Hallo Venray dB's, Utrecht
20:00
PUNKROCK FRIDAY at LOLA: Manu Armata /Justify All Means / Question mar LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Brederode, Scholten & Glerum De Tor, Enschede
Foto Eva van Manen
Eva van Manen Huis Oostpool, Arnhem
1
20:00
Lövestad Simplon, Groningen
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2019/2020 ‘Altijd zo gegaan’ Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Crazy Piano's Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Queen The Music Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Fresku Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Check 1-2-3: Torii e.a. EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Logan McKillop / Madeleine Roger Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Pieranunzi / Somsen / Rossy Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Roxeanne Hazes
Roxeanne Hazes Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Dulfer Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Jan Rot - O Ja! Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
The Book Of Genesis Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Starfish Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Ho99o9 Rockhal,
20:30
King of the World P60, Amstelveen
Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Danny Bryant Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
SHOEBILLS, REINO & THE MUFF | BLIKOPENER Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Barrelhouse Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
China Crisis Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Borokov Borokov ACU, Utrecht
21:00
Entrails Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
The Homesick Vera, Groningen
21:00
George Baker / Reservoir Dogs Band De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
Serpentyne P3, Purmerend
21:00
BOB / Sweet Mary Jane Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
The Crooked ep presentatie Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Kefaya & Elaha Soroor Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Het Zesde Metaal
Het Zesde Metaal Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Mad Dogs & English Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
DJ PUCH / DJ Stip Vera, Groningen
23:00
Groof: Detroit Swindle BIRD, Rotterdam

zaterdag 22 februari 2020

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Rayen Panday - Trigger Energiehuis, Dordrecht
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Werftheater, Utrecht
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Ervaring Flint, Amersfoort
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Cultuurschuur, Wieringerwerf
Pagina -79