PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -798
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 10 jul
15:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Café Cultura
Rotterdam
16:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 11 jul
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
di 12 jul
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
wo 13 jul
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 14 jul
Grote Kerk Dordrecht
Dordrecht
1
18:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Martinuskerk
Hempens
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
013
Tilburg
Metropool
Hengelo
2
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
De School
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 15 jul
Time Out
Gemert
1
19:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Martiniplaza
Groningen
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
za 16 jul
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
12:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
12:00
IJssportcentrum Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Bio Bodega
Rotterdam
16:30
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
18:00
Café de Stadsherberg
Dordrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
zo 17 jul
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Hostel Strowis
Utrecht
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Espresso Dates
Rotterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
19:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 18 jul
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1

zondag 10 juli 2016

15:00
Orchestra Twente & Choir Twente Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
16:00
Kieron Mc Donald dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Tru Tones Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Cor Roelse (Café Cultura) Café Cultura, Rotterdam
16:30
Niels Geusebroek Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
17:00
The E.B. Blues Band Taverne, Bergen
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
1
Lecrae Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Night Demon Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Idris Ackamoor & the Pyramids Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Book of Eli Mezz, Breda
20:00
No Man’s Valley Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Kim Sera + Jordi Repkes Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 11 juli 2016

Foto Black Mountain
Black Mountain Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4

dinsdag 12 juli 2016

20:00
Centuries / Gewoon Fucking Raggen / Wrong OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Tortoise Annabel, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Hopsin Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
De Hitklub - One Hit Wonders Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Kevin Gates Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
CHRONIXX & ZINCFENCE REDEMPTION Effenaar, Eindhoven

woensdag 13 juli 2016

Foto Reggie Watts
Reggie Watts Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Night Demon Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Tinariwen
Tinariwen Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Big Mike (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Rhye
Rhye Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
Stur Gav Sound / U-Roy Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Big Mike (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
23:30
Mdou Moctar Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 14 juli 2016

Foto Barry Hay Flying V Formation / Waylon
Barry Hay Flying V Formation / Waylon Grote Kerk Dordrecht, Dordrecht
1
18:30
Grenswerk Open Air: UB40 + Lucas Hamming + Michelle David & The Gospel Grenswerk, Venlo
19:00
Toledo Steel Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Claw Boys Claw / Fuz / Tim Knol
Claw Boys Claw / Fuz / Tim Knol Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Martinuskerk, Hempens
20:00
Jurassic 5 TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Comedy Central Presents: Reggie Watts 013, Tilburg
Foto The Skatalites
The Skatalites Metropool, Hengelo
2
1
20:00
Sound Body Scape Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Jonathan Jeremiah Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Goth Money Records Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Alex Cameron
Alex Cameron De School, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Pé & Rinus & de Containers + Swinder Vera, Groningen
1
22:00
Zomerconcerten: Micah Shemaiah Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 15 juli 2016

Foto Broederliefde
Broederliefde Time Out, Gemert
1
19:00
Lionheart PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:00
Odonis Odonis NL Release Tour Cinetol, Amsterdam
Hibakusha Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Marina V Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Grenswerk Open Air: Rowwen Heze + Pollux + JW Roy & Band Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
2
20:00
Douwe Bob Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Nick Waterhouse BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
20:00
James Leg dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Reaction PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Maria Mendes
Maria Mendes Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Endless Boogie De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Bill Evans / Dennis Chambers / Mike Stern Band Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Her Majesty Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
21:00
Nielson Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther

zaterdag 16 juli 2016

00:00
Antal / Haeken / Sandrien Doornroosje, Nijmegen
12:00
Dynamo MetalFest Dynamo, Eindhoven
12:00
Dynamo MetalFest IJssportcentrum Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Jacob Vermeire Bio Bodega, Rotterdam
16:30
KALULU / Swing Lo’ Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
18:00
Joost de Lange / Ragged Them Dirty / The Mat Goon & Lord Benardo Café de Stadsherberg, Dordrecht
Foto Between The Buried And Me / Protest The Hero
Between The Buried And Me / Protest The Hero Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Beyoncé Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
A Night With Wybo #3 Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
The Void De Perifeer, Deventer
20:00
Uit Je Bak Band Battle Finale! De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Neuk! / De Dood Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Skippabeat / The Spunyboys C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Douglas Firs Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Brian Setzer's Rockabilly Riot Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Foto Biohazard
Biohazard Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Kliko Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Final Touch Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Stef Bos Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Red Vultures Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
Sexy Black: Aptijt / Jackson Blai / La Rouge / MC-D / SBMG Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Benny Rodrigues
Benny Rodrigues Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zondag 17 juli 2016

14:00
Rapha Pico / Verse iTal Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
15:00
Etan Huijs PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Strowis Sunday Afternoon Concerts: The Pretty Pollys & Color Changing Hostel Strowis, Utrecht
16:00
Zydeco Soul Fever Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Picking Ivy (Espresso Dates) Espresso Dates, Rotterdam
16:30
Tim McMillan (AU) Mezz, Breda
1
19:00
Nocturnal Bloodlust Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Arijit Singh Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
19:30
Esmae van Loon / Jonathan Brito / The Urban Vocal Camp / Anj / Wendy C Grounds, Rotterdam
20:15
Warren Haynes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Mudhoney + Cosmic Psychos Vera, Groningen
21:30
Larry Graham & Graham Central Station North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Genius / Mark With a K / Neophyte Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 18 juli 2016

Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -798