PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -792
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 jul
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 21 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
9
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:45
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
21:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 22 jul
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:30
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 23 jul
16:00
Maak
Rotterdam
18:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Artis
Amsterdam
20:15
Cult Art Shop
Nijverdal
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
zo 24 jul
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem
15:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Hostel Strowis
Utrecht
1
16:00
V11
Rotterdam
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 25 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
di 26 jul
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
wo 27 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:30
Grote Markt
Tienen
3
do 28 jul
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
2
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Kampeerterrein Stortemelk
Vlieland
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Grote Markt
Tienen
2
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 29 jul
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
De Kaaij
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
za 30 jul
Ikon
Kapellen, Antwerpen
Maassilo
Rotterdam
12:00
Wattnou
Rotterdam
Strandpaviljoen BUITEN
Den Haag
16:30
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
17:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
17:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
zo 31 jul
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem

woensdag 20 juli 2016

20:30
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Slow Magic Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
23:45
Pure / Quazar Live Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 21 juli 2016

19:30
Senhit Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
9
19:30
Warrior Soul Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Daan Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:30
Her Majesty Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
The Gospel Sessions Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:45
Antonio Gramentieri / Dan Stuart Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
21:30
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble - Summer Sessions All Stars North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
Zomerconcerten: Grim Tim Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
23:45
Kobosil / Marcel Dettmann / Ryan Elliott Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 22 juli 2016

Foto Lagwagon
Lagwagon Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
The Wozznames PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Capitole, Gent
20:00
Incantation Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Left Lane Cruiser dB's, Utrecht
1
20:30
Antonio Gramentieri / Dan Stuart Zaal 100, Amsterdam
Foto Fresku
Fresku Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
The Bellfuries Q-bus, Leiden
21:00
The Mee Kats + Big Rick Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
BoXruBa Café De Speeltuin, Breda
21:00
Last Fear / Mutator / Nafearya De Bakkerij, Castricum
23:00
Alex Jansen / Comrade Winston / Roel Zweers Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 23 juli 2016

16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Jacob de Berker (MAAK) Maak, Rotterdam
18:00
Chikatilo / Gunsblaze / Innervate / Speed Queen / Ython 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Kadavar / The Anomalys / Salem's Pot Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Inge van Calkar + band Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Too Many Zooz Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Capitole, Gent
The Elementary Penguins Artis, Amsterdam
20:15
Asgrauw / Procreation / The Shiva Hypothesis Cult Art Shop, Nijverdal
20:30
Nielson Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Wisselfust hardrock en metal covers Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
The Bellfuries dB's, Utrecht
21:00
The Hellhounds Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Rêverie / Black Wednesdays / Toto Boroto & the Wild Flowers Winston, Amsterdam
23:00
Encore Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:30
Fabio and Grooverider Paradiso, Amsterdam

zondag 24 juli 2016

14:00
Krankland / The Hubschrauber / Thijs Boontjes Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
15:00
Hillfolk Noir Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
Tom Neven PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Strowis Sunday Afternoon Concerts: Niekse & Manana Groove Hostel Strowis, Utrecht
1
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Yokocola Cellarsounds (V11) V11, Rotterdam
16:00
Metal Mania Matinee met War Master & more dB's, Utrecht
16:30
A Brighter Light Mezz, Breda
17:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
18:30
Oene van Geel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Dead Lord Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Blues Pills Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ben Blom Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
21:00
Tuck & Patti - Summer Sessions All Stars North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 25 juli 2016

19:30
Inner Circle Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Dandelion / Maurits Westerik / Mister and Mississippi / Yorick van Nor
Dandelion / Maurits Westerik / Mister and Mississippi / Yorick van Nor Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Oblivians Patronaat, Haarlem

dinsdag 26 juli 2016

20:00
Tijuana Panthers Rotown, Rotterdam
1

woensdag 27 juli 2016

19:30
Alborosie Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Antiseen + eat the turnbuckle dB's, Utrecht
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers Rotown, Rotterdam
3
20:00
David Murray / Saul Williams De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Expo Opening van Frederick Calmes Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Hardcore Woensdag Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:30
David Gilmour Grote Markt, Tienen
3

donderdag 28 juli 2016

Foto Red Bull Sound Select : De Nachtdienst / Gerson Main / Typhoon
Red Bull Sound Select : De Nachtdienst / Gerson Main / Typhoon Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic Annabel, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Ernest Ranglin De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
The Gospel Sessions Kampeerterrein Stortemelk, Vlieland
20:00
Skeletal Remains Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
Docupodium #19 Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
Bobby Rush North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
David Gilmour Grote Markt, Tienen
2
22:00
Zomerconcerten: Roots Rising Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 29 juli 2016

20:00
Sabiendas (D) + Incarceration (BRA/D) + Bones Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Angstgegner / Lotus / Richie Dagger / Tarantino The Jack, Eindhoven
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Euregio studentenmuziekfestival Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Sheverine PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Wildlife StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Clowns / March / PEARS Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Moonshine Brigade
Moonshine Brigade De Kaaij, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Taverne, Bergen

zaterdag 30 juli 2016

Broederliefde / SBMG Ikon , Kapellen, Antwerpen
SBMG Maassilo, Rotterdam
12:00
Pica Pica Parade: Jessy Yasmeen (Wattnou) Wattnou, Rotterdam
Waxhead Strandpaviljoen BUITEN, Den Haag
16:30
Ramona Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
17:00
The Goddamn Gallows Buitenlust, Landhorst
17:00
Flag / T.S.O.L. / The Adolescents / The Freeze Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mark Wilkinson Paradiso, Amsterdam
Rilan & The Bombardiers Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Euregio Rijn-Waal Studentenmuziekfestival Roepaen, Ottersum
20:15
Tabla & Ud Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
21:00
Uncle Jimmy Taverne, Bergen
22:00
The Moody Orchestra [DE] (live) Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
23:30
ALARM! Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zondag 31 juli 2016

14:00
Altijd Onderweg / De Nachtdienst / Oostcoast Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
Pagina -792