PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -789
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 10 sep
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
21:30
De Bosuil
Weert
22:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
zo 11 sep
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Plato Groningen
Groningen
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
14:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
14:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Musicon
Den Haag
19:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 12 sep
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
2
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
Theater Floralis
Lisse
di 13 sep
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Desmet Studio's Amsterdam
Amsterdam
wo 14 sep
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
013
Tilburg
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 15 sep
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
10:00
Korenbeurs Schiedam
Schiedam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam

zaterdag 10 september 2016

Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Marbert Rocel + Ultraverse Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Chantal Acda / Dez Mona in concert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
July Talk Atak, Enschede
20:30
Frank van Bommel Quintet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
The Future's Dust Paard, Den Haag
20:30
The Popups De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Annet Malherbe / Frédérique Spigt - Elvis Never Left The Building Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Pop.1280 Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Lucretia van der Vloot Club Mystique, Amsterdam
21:00
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Echotape Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Laura Gibson + ELLA Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Tristan Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Ten11 Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Jack Broadbent North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Casa de la Muerte Simplon, Groningen
21:30
90's NOW De Bosuil, Weert
22:00
Mayin Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
22:00
The Marble Tones Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
23:00
CULTURE SHOCK / Netsky dj set & script MC Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Alcuna Wilds / Tosk Maloe Melo, Amsterdam

zondag 11 september 2016

Nemesea op PlatoPlanet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eerie Wanda Plato Groningen, Groningen
Eerie Wanda Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
14:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass De Vorstin, Hilversum
14:00
Siberian Oxygen Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
14:30
The Blues Bones Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Plato Planet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
15:00
Jazz op Zondag: letteren en live-jazz met Grond van Wil Boesten Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Gill Landry Roepaen, Ottersum
15:30
Van Wal presents Nederlands Live! De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
16:00
Katalepsy / Unfathomable Ruination dB's, Utrecht
16:00
The Pink Floyd Sound De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Slapback Johnny Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Carter Sampson / Oklahoma Roots Revue Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:30
Echotape Mezz, Breda
17:00
The Blue Cats Altstadt, Eindhoven
17:00
Sunday Kids Taverne, Bergen
19:00
Incubate Festival #2 013, Tilburg
19:00
Absolva Musicon, Den Haag
19:00
Absolutist / Telepathy OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Laura Gibson Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ruud Breuls Club Mystique, Amsterdam
20:00
Rod Picott / Sergio Webb Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:30
Nazomernachtsdroom: Erik van Muiswinkel, Maarten Wansink & Kids Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Imarhan EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Sam Beam (Iron & Wine) and Jesca Hoop Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Bob Wayne
Bob Wayne Hedon, Zwolle
1
22:00
Karl Blau Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 12 september 2016

Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Cesar Zuiderwijk / Rinus Gerritsen / The Clarks Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Fatoumata Diawara Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Di-rect Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Kovacs
Kovacs Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
2
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Candy Dulfer Theater Floralis, Lisse

dinsdag 13 september 2016

Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Steffen Morrison
Steffen Morrison Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Walking On Cars
Walking On Cars Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Leeuwarder Improvisatie Poel Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
PYN Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Racoon
Racoon Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
1
20:15
Di-rect De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Voorronde Amsterdamse Popprijs Desmet Studio's Amsterdam, Amsterdam

woensdag 14 september 2016

Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Samen solo Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Walrus Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rod Picott / Sergio Webb Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Paard, Den Haag
1
AVI ON FIRE Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Mini & Maxi Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Walking On Cars Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Patrick Lauwerends Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
Foto Júníus Meyvant + support
Júníus Meyvant + support Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Voorronde Amsterdamse Popprijs Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Will Whisson Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Forever Amy 013, Tilburg
Foto Wallis Bird
Wallis Bird Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
4
Foto Night Beats
Night Beats Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 15 september 2016

Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Samen solo Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Werftheater, Utrecht
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:30
45 Acid Babies / Rilan / Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Doornroosje, Nijmegen
10:00
Kizzy Korenbeurs Schiedam, Schiedam
19:30
Vic Mensa Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -789