PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -78
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 27 feb
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
vr 28 feb
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningshof
Maassluis
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
00:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
DeMess
Naarden
00:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
00:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
00:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
00:00
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
00:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
00:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
00:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
00:00
Lux
Nijmegen
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Basiliek
Veenendaal
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
18:30
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sint Catharinakerk
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
C.C. De Steenoven
Herzele
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Charlatan
Gent
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stichting Cultuurpodium Den Dolder
Den Dolder
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
POING
Rotterdam
The Box
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Het Badhuistheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Fort33
Leusden
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk

donderdag 27 februari 2020

Foto HMLTD
HMLTD Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1

vrijdag 28 februari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Koningshof, Maassluis
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rayen Panday - Trigger Diligentia, Den Haag
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Markant Uden, Uden
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee DeMess, Naarden
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Agnietenhof, Tiel
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
00:00
Fuse Live Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Lux, Nijmegen
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sven Figee - Van Bach tot Blues Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Crazy Piano's Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Testament - Lennaert Nijgh 75 jaar De Basiliek, Veenendaal
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Eric Vloeimans Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Chassé Theater, Breda
18:30
Mura Masa Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
19:00
Lövestad (2,5 hour concert) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Weval
Weval Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Winston Surfshirt Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
19:30
Hundredth Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Mighty Oaks Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Sint Catharinakerk , Eindhoven
19:30
Dubioza Kolektiv Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
DJ Lostboi & Torus Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
19:45
Maan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Ruben Annink TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Efterklang Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. De Steenoven, Herzele
20:00
Oum TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Yori Swart
Yori Swart Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto James Blunt
James Blunt AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tweeduuster Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Dotan
Dotan De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Holy Moly & The Crackers Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
TAGO - Korean Drum Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Adrian Sherwood Charlatan, Gent
20:00
Van Dik Hout Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Dutch Eagles Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Nederpop All Stars De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Opera Melancholica Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ntjam Rosie BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Nona Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto The Kik
The Kik Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Anger Machine / Black Rabbit / Mudhead / My Own Words LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto The Last Internationale
The Last Internationale 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Bokoedro / brunzyn / Dentalhon / Gotu Jim Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras Stichting Cultuurpodium Den Dolder, Den Dolder
20:00
De Likt Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cry / Wally A$M POING, Rotterdam
AB6IX The Box, Amsterdam
20:00
Snelle & Noorderlicht Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Streekvijver PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Tricklebolt
Tricklebolt Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Mabel
Mabel Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
Benedict Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Leafs Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Peter Lusse Het Badhuistheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Grote Prijs van Leusden voorronde 1 Fort33, Leusden
20:00
Trixie Whitley De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Het Zesde Metaal De Kreun, Kortrijk
Pagina -78