PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -788
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 17 sep
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:00
De Meester
Almere
19:00
Tuchthuis
Eindhoven
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Kasteel Radboud
Medemblik
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Jacobikerk
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Pul
Uden
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Hill's Cafe 66
Bergharen
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:30
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
zo 18 sep
De Pauw
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
13:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
14:00
Weverkeshof
Nuenen
14:00
kerk H. Antonius Abt.
Duiven
14:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
15:00
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Jazzpodium Waterweg
Schiedam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Billie's Bar
Amsterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
20:15
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1

zaterdag 17 september 2016

Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Jochen Otten Diligentia, Den Haag
Ton Kas - JABROER Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Samen solo Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Mini & Maxi Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:30
7 Layers Festival #1 Paradiso, Amsterdam
17:00
St. Louis Slim Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:00
Def P De Meester, Almere
19:00
the Wounded Kings Tuchthuis, Eindhoven
19:30
Popronde Hedon, Zwolle
Cheat Codes Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
3T Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Lost Bear dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Big Bo / Ruben Hoeke Band / The Veldman Brothers Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
J.R. Smith & The Meteorites Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
LD Black Ritual: Absolutus (B) + Laster + Grey Aura Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Thomas Dybdahl De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Deerhoof De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Merain Kasteel Radboud, Medemblik
Foto Ben Miller Band
Ben Miller Band Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dubvocaliza De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Haerlemsche Helden Festival Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Tindersticks
Tindersticks Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
The Parrots Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Vocaal Ensemble MUSA Jacobikerk, Utrecht
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:30
De Kf Is Vijf | Dewolff Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Soulfever Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
The Humps 'Tribute To Camel' De Pul, Uden
1
20:30
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Electric Lady - Ode aan Hendrix Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Yuna BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:30
Blaudzun EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Vinnie Vibes Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
The Rosenberg Trio North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Son del Nene - Onweerstaanbare salsa uit Cuba RASA, Utrecht
21:00
CLUB 3VOOR12/EINDHOVEN: TIMECOP1983 + ZOO CHILDREN + MR. GUY FOX Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Florian Favre Trio N9, Eeklo
21:00
Pinegrove V11, Rotterdam
21:00
MOTHXR Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Creators of the Sun De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Yasi Hofer De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Cold Fuse / waking skies Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:30
Voodoo People De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Radio Active 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
Big Deal Vera, Groningen
22:00
BluesFellas Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Sweet Bourbon Hill's Cafe 66, Bergharen
22:00
Zer00's Heroes Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:30
Fleddy Melculy De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
23:00
Breda Barst Suikerbeat afterparty: Kris Kross Amsterdam Mezz, Breda
23:00
Stiek’m: Breda Barst Afterparty Mezz, Breda
23:00
Ben Klock / Etapp Kyle Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Antal BIRD, Rotterdam

zondag 18 september 2016

Martha Jane & The Talisman De Pauw, Roermond
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
13:30
Whole Lotta Love: The Woodstock Tribute Band Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
14:00
Klezmajeur Weverkeshof, Nuenen
14:00
Paul Mulder / Theo Scholten kerk H. Antonius Abt., Duiven
14:30
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
15:00
Balkenkoor Slavuj Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
15:00
Boppin' around Drachten Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Frank in Person Jazzpodium Waterweg, Schiedam
15:00
Onslaught + Mors Principium Est + No Return + Blaakyum + Monolyth Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Homegrown: Frank and The Club - Made in Papendrecht Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:30
Sunday Afternoon Jazz olv. Paul Poulissen De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Dirk Jan Vennik Boogie Billie's Bar, Amsterdam
16:00
77 Bombay Street / Logue De Bosuil, Weert
1
16:00
Michael de Jong Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Farstreet / Steve Wilkinson Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
17:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Taverne, Bergen
17:00
Incubate: Mutilation Rites (USA) + Wiegedood (B) + Au-Dessus (LIT) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
PFM Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Forever Amy Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Deerhoof Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Wintersleep Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
The Warlocks Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Kings of Convenience Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Oscar Cordero y su Trabuco Guarimba Club Mystique, Amsterdam
20:15
Tim Vantol Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:15
Ben Miller Band De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Rod Picott / Sergio Webb Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:30
Pinegrove Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Blaudzun EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Sunflower Bean ACU, Utrecht
1
21:00
Fear Of Men V11, Rotterdam
1
Foto Tash Sultana
Tash Sultana Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
Pagina -788