PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -787
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 sep
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
OT301
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 09 sep
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Hedon
Zwolle
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
1
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Trouble Tree Folkconcerts
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
za 10 sep
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:00
Wim van Doorne Muziekkiosk
Eindhoven
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
1
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
Korzo
Den Haag
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Atak
Enschede

donderdag 08 september 2016

20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Voorronde Amsterdamse Popprijs OT301, Amsterdam
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Christopher Paul Stelling + Frank Rensen V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Elektroniche ft. Dollkraut Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
New Cool Collective & Matt Bianco (Mark Reilly) North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Live: Assorted Travellers + Oliver Dominique Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Whispering Sons Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
July Talk Vera, Groningen
22:00
Cian Nugent Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 09 september 2016

Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Zwarte Koffie Paradiso, Amsterdam
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Magnetic Spacemen Hedon, Zwolle
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
19:00
Incubate: Venom Prison (UK) + Grieved (SWE) + Whispering Sons (B) + Bl Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Incubate Festival #2 013, Tilburg
19:30
The Rumjacks Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Cheap Thrills / Rectum Raiders / Rene SG Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
First Degree Burns + Phoenix City Retaliators Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Risin' Up Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Douwe Bob Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
ROCK 'N GRILL - The Moods PopEi, Eindhoven
1
Foto Massada
Massada Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Julian Sas P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Drew Holcomb Paradiso, Amsterdam
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
New Cool Collective & Matt Bianco (Mark Reilly) De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
HardHeaderz Label Night II Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Strand Scheveningen, Scheveningen
1
1
20:00
J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Sharon Robinson De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
1
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Nexo Shape Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Voorronde Amsterdamse Popprijs Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Rod Picott / Sergio Webb Trouble Tree Folkconcerts, Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1
20:30
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Bryan Adams Tribute Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Opera Carmen Revisited Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
DuCroock Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Beans & Fatback Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
De Dijk Mezz, Breda
21:00
Ben Poole / Bolt & the Swamp People De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Eilen Jewell Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Ntjam Rosie North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Listener V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Betrayers Of Babylon / Sex Drugs & Offbeats Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Laura Gibson Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Quiet Hollers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Gianmaria Griglio / Violetta Lazin De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
22:00
Talkin' Blues Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht

zaterdag 10 september 2016

Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Samen solo Meervaart, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
00:00
10 jaar HBA; Boaz van de Beatz / JeBroer / Mr. Polska / Yung Felix Paradiso, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië van Beresteyn, Veendam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Het Klooster, Woerden
15:30
AVROTOS Muziekcafé De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:30
Club Vondel: Single Pilot, Pannonica Quartet Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Take Root De Oosterpoort, Groningen
17:00
Flat Tire Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:00
Edwin Evers Band / Golden Earring / Waylon Wim van Doorne Muziekkiosk, Eindhoven
19:00
Incubate: Deathtopia (JP) + Nesseria (F) + Lambs (IT) + Fumes of Decay Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Incubate Festival #2 013, Tilburg
19:30
Finvarra / Harmony Glen De Meester, Almere
19:30
Dave Harrington Group Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
JAGD Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Scandal
Scandal Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Dijk Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Gianmaria Griglio / Violetta Lazin De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Strand Scheveningen, Scheveningen
1
1
20:00
Protobaby De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Eline de Gast D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
20:00
Stephanie Struijk Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Rendez-Vous WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Rewire x Korzo Korzo, Den Haag
1
20:00
Barrelhouse Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Outsider (CZ) + Friday Basement De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Birth of Joy / Emil Landman / Luuk van Dijk / Mister and Mississippi / Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Def Americans - Johnny Cash Memorial Show Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Karsu Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Oldenosborn - #Life De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Chantal Acda / Dez Mona in concert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Marbert Rocel + Ultraverse Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Frank van Bommel Quintet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
July Talk Atak, Enschede
Pagina -787