PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -786
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 sep
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Metropool
Hengelo
1
8
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Muiderslot
Muiden
20:00
N9
Eeklo
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Live Stage Marnix
Ede
20:15
Splendor
Amsterdam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
20:30
De Onderbroek
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
1
21:00
Cafe Averechts
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:30
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
De Avenue
Breda
1
22:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Azart Ship of Fools
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
za 24 sep
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
P60
Amstelveen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Idea
Soest
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
1
Blues Rock Cafe Midtown
Deventer
Pook
Oostknollendam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
12:00
Atak
Enschede
13:30
Tapperij het Weeshuis
Schiedam
14:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Schierstins
Feanwâlden
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Maaspoort
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hotel Sonnevack
Wijk aan Zee
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Club Cell
Almere
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Rosenstock Huessy Huis
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis

vrijdag 23 september 2016

20:00
Convex / Dizo / Jerretje Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto The Kyle Gass Band
The Kyle Gass Band Metropool, Hengelo
1
8
20:00
Spin Te Kú De Meester, Almere
20:00
Merain Muiderslot, Muiden
20:00
Rats on Rafts N9, Eeklo
Cocaine Piss Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:00
Tail Dragger Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Nina June Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Ben Poole / Ingmar Glerum De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Her Majesty De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Arno Adams Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Bill Bailey
Bill Bailey RAI Theater, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Margriet Sjoerdsma C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Mini & Maxi Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Clouseau Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Rod Picott / Sergio Webb Live Stage Marnix, Ede
20:15
Rembrandt Frerichs / Ties Mellema Splendor, Amsterdam
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
a balladeer + The LVE Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Reinier Baas vs. Princess Discombobulatrix LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Hard Rock Karaoke band Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
DuCroock Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Corona Band - Opwindende kasekomuziek uit Suriname RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Bombita's / Mimile Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto STAVAST
STAVAST Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
20:30
Deluge De Onderbroek, Nijmegen
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Jan Akkerman & Bert Heerink De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
1
21:00
Galleons / Niekse / You Should Get To Know Us / Zonder Grond Cafe Averechts, Utrecht
21:00
Final Stair Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Bob Wayne + Peter Von Toy Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Love Albatross Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Jazzanova live ft. Paul Randolph North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Black Cult + The Super Soakers Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Nicoline Soeterwoude TAC, Eindhoven
21:30
De Dijk De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Alkmaar Blues Weekend: The Sugar Rays Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
Foto Hannah Epperson
Hannah Epperson De Avenue, Breda
1
22:00
Stripped Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
22:00
Wildmen Bluesband Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Living Room Heroes Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Lemon Azart Ship of Fools, Amsterdam
23:00
Dj Rafiki / Phalerieau Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Pablo Discobar presents: Marcel Vogel EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
Nightshift Presents: Dimitri Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zaterdag 24 september 2016

Kasper van Kooten - Bonte avond Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Erik van Muiswinkel & Justus van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen ene FI Posttheater, Arnhem
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Heavy Metal Maniacs Festival P60, Amstelveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater Idea, Soest
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Ton Kas - JABROER De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Her Majesty Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Samen solo Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
1
Martha Jane & The Talisman Blues Rock Cafe Midtown, Deventer
André Manuel - De Onzen Pook, Oostknollendam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
12:00
Rock Alive 2016 Atak, Enschede
13:30
Gentlemen of Rock and Roll Tapperij het Weeshuis, Schiedam
14:00
FemME III Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
Dutch & European Stoner Rock presenteert: Dopelord + Weedpecker + Cowb Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
17:00
Alkmaar Blues Weekend: Double Dutch Blues Project en Bone Machine Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:30
Plaid Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Lucy Rose TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Brace Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Merain De Schierstins, Feanwâlden
20:00
uKanDanZ Grounds, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Black Peaks / Heck De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Daredevils De Meester, Almere
20:00
Wende Snijders DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Outlaws & Legends - Americana Festival Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Coldplace De Pul, Uden
20:00
Mini & Maxi TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Lekker Laag Invites Blendits Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Festival De Oversteek @ Merleyn Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Oddstream @ Doornroosje Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Bob Wayne Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Jan Smit Maaspoort, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lemon (NL) Hotel Sonnevack, Wijk aan Zee
20:00
Erwin Nyhoff Plays The Boss Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Russkaja Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Heroes, a tribute to The Eagles De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
A Balladeer Paard, Den Haag
Broederliefde / SBMG Club Cell, Almere
Reinier Baas vs. Princess Discombobulatrix Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Zwarte Zee Kwartet Rosenstock Huessy Huis, Haarlem
20:15
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Pagina -786