PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -781
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 sep
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
Extase
Tilburg
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Billie's Bar
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
2
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 01 okt
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
4AD
Diksmuide
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Podium Neede
Neede
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Splendor
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
12:00
The Stables
Boskoop
14:30
013
Tilburg
3
15:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
17:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:30
de Kei
Ede
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
De Meester
Almere
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
4
2
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam

vrijdag 30 september 2016

Foto Lil Kleine - Topdown Tour The Grand Final
Lil Kleine - Topdown Tour The Grand Final Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
De Dijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Brückenbauer + Fools & Pretenders + Rebel Radio Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Bert Visscher - Zelden Zoiets Gezien Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Her Majesty Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Hidden Agenda Deluxe Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Monomyth Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Fabian Franciscus De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kurt Rosenwinkel Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
JMSN BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Delain
Delain Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
20:30
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Deposit Todo, Best
20:30
Dandelion Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Julian Sas + support Mezz, Breda
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Soulmachine De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:30
Life`s Electric Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Stonerider De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
KingFisher Sky / Sleeping Romance P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
The Glücks V11, Rotterdam
1
Foto Mark Foggo's Skasters
Mark Foggo's Skasters Extase, Tilburg
1
21:00
Rage Against The System Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Frenkie's Funky Friday Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Jaimi Faulkner Simplon, Groningen
Foto A Balladeer
A Balladeer Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Brenda Frans Billie's Bar, Amsterdam
21:00
Liwet's Eye albumrelease Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
The Doors Alive Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
red ribbon army ['Interracial' release party] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Cassie Ramone / Colleen Green Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Enter The Gallow Paard, Den Haag
22:00
King Champion Sounds Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Foto Stahlzeit
Stahlzeit Music Club Kampen, Kampen
2
23:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem 013, Tilburg
23:00
DJ Signal / Emperor / Kasra / Mefjus Patronaat, Haarlem
23:45
Boss Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 01 oktober 2016

Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochen Otten C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Krankland 4AD, Diksmuide
Minou Bosua - Minoux Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
André Manuel - De Onzen Podium Neede, Neede
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Erik van Muiswinkel & Justus van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen ene FI Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Maaike Ouboter TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Bon theater, Medemblik
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Martha Jane & The Talisman Splendor, Amsterdam
Ton Kas - JABROER TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Vincent Bijlo & The Rossettis - Op woeste hoogte Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
12:00
Johnny Verger The Stables, Boskoop
14:30
Epic Metal Fest 013, Tilburg
3
15:00
Stars On Trash Vol 1 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
The Great Communicators Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
DW Robertson De Perifeer, Deventer
17:00
Sonic Boom PopEi, Eindhoven
17:00
The Workmates Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
Foto The Bouncing Souls / The Menzingers
The Bouncing Souls / The Menzingers Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
19:00
The Essence Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
James Lavelle: Unkle Sounds Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
19:30
My Baby Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:30
Sleeping Romance de Kei, Ede
19:30
De Grote Prijs van Nederland 2016 - Kwartfinale singer-songwriter Mezz, Breda
19:30
LEO / ROO/ BRY Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
World Music Day with Marco Santos & Friends Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Popronde Almere De Meester, Almere
Foto The Paper Kites
The Paper Kites TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Jan Smit Rodahal, Kerkrade
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Låpsley
Låpsley Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Diggy Dex Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Paul de Munnik Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Cymbaline / Mountain States / Remove Before Flight / The Hubschrauber
Cymbaline / Mountain States / Remove Before Flight / The Hubschrauber Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Sunday Sun Molen De Ster, Utrecht
Foto Bryan Ferry
Bryan Ferry Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
4
2
20:00
King Champion Sounds / Mike Watt's Il sogne del Marinaio / Deutsche A N9, Eeklo
20:00
NUHR Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
The Doors Alive Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Re:Freshed Orchestra Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pagina -781