PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -772
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 okt
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kreun
Kortrijk
1
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
2
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
vr 14 okt
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
De Pul
Uden
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kraaij & Balder
Eindhoven
20:30
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
N9
Eeklo
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Concerto
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Spant!
Bussum
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Mystiek Theater
Enschede
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Lucky
Rijssen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Stathe
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Botanique
Brussel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam

donderdag 13 oktober 2016

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Tineke Postma Quartet feat. Frederik Koster De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Trinity- Desert Rain theatertour Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Warhaus
Warhaus De Kreun, Kortrijk
1
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Het Klooster, Woerden
Foto White Lies
White Lies Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
2
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam

vrijdag 14 oktober 2016

Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Foto All Them Witches
All Them Witches Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Ann May De Pul, Uden
Anna Rune De Doelen, Rotterdam
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Arthur Brown P60, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Atari Teenage Riot Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Augustines
Augustines Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Azure Hiptronics Kraaij & Balder, Eindhoven
20:30
Backgammon / Belle of Louisville / Rilan & The Bombardiers Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Banned From Utopia N9, Eeklo
Bart Wirtz M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Bewilder + support Vera, Groningen
20:00
Big Brother & The Holding Company Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Birth of Joy Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Black Oak Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Broederliefde – Ik Was Al Binnen Clubtour De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Cheetah Chrome & The Knobs Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Clifton Braam - De Eerste Keer Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Crying Boys Cafe Concerto, Amsterdam
21:00
Crystal Dream - a U2 tribute De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Daniel Cane & The Rebellion Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Dazzled Sticks Luxor Live, Arnhem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Diggy Dex Fluor, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Spant!, Bussum
Foto Donnerwetter
Donnerwetter DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
22:00
Donnie Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Drive Like Maria Fluor, Amersfoort
21:00
Dune Rats / DZ Deathrays Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Eek-A-Mouse
Eek-A-Mouse Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Emancipator Ensemble Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
19:00
Empire of the Sun Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Fairport Convention C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:30
Fiction Plane (UK) + support Mezz, Breda
20:00
HeavyLight / Roads To Roam / Stillmode De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Her Majesty Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Heroes, a tribute to… Metellica & Guns 'n Roses De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Homeboy Sandman Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Hovius Plays Radiohead Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ian Siegal Victorie, Alkmaar
Izaline Calister - Latin Diva Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
19:30
Jay Brannan Paradiso, Amsterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Karaokeband Rockzooi Mystiek Theater, Enschede
21:00
Kid Harlequin / HØUND Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Kim Wilde Lucky, Rijssen
23:30
Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam
LaVendore Rogue NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Legends of Rock met Powerslave en Volbeatz Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Lemon (NL) Stathe, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Life`s Electric dB's, Utrecht
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
Maaike Ouboter De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Magma Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Marcellus Johnson Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Matt Harlan / Rachel Jones Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
21:00
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
21:00
Nouveau Vélo Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
NUHR Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Nynke Laverman De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
23:00
Palmbomen II Merleyn, Nijmegen
Parquet Courts Botanique, Brussel
Paul de Munnik C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:15
Petra Berger - Zoektocht naar geluk Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Philippe Geubels Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Pink Oculus Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Pink Oculus Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Pagina -772