PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -771
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 okt
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
6
1
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
2
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
Billie's Bar
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Artishock
Soest
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Mezz
Breda
V11
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
zo 16 okt
Kukeleku
Horst
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Comm
Groesbeek
Theaterboerderij Boeket
Nederweert
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
Cretopia
Rotterdam
10:45
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
13:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Iduna
Drachten
1
15:00
Podium Cafe Peter en Leni
Steendam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Mezz
Breda
1
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
18:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
10
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Club Vie
Rotterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo

zaterdag 15 oktober 2016

20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Rockabilly Night The Vibro Kings + The Lost Boys + Rockabilly Three Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Ben Wendel Group LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Turin Brakes
Turin Brakes Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
'Kloostersessie' ft. Black Oak Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
The Computers Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Clifton Braam - De Eerste Keer Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto White Denim
White Denim Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Jan Rot Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Saybia Boerderij, Zoetermeer
6
1
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
2
20:30
The Dubliners Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Parquet Courts + support Vera, Groningen
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Flip Noorman - Make-up Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
RKeT PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Bon Scotch JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:00
Planet Raw Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Purgatory Het Podium, Hoogeveen
21:00
Sam Outlaw De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
Felix & Devi Billie's Bar, Amsterdam
21:00
Black Bone Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Johnny Dowd De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Dead Ghosts Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Birth of Joy Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Het Trio van Lemm Artishock, Soest
21:00
Trio Da Kali Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Bart Wirtz Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Foto Dune Rats / DZ Deathrays
Dune Rats / DZ Deathrays Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
My Generation: Beans & Fatback Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Mezz & Grey Records present: Summer Cannibals (US) Mezz, Breda
Foto Yak
Yak V11, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Bloezz Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Fistula / Grime Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
90's Now Mezz, Breda
Foto Nothing
Nothing Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Claudio Baroni Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Xplode Meets Cirque Du Freakz Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
Gui Boratto Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Yann Tiersen
Yann Tiersen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1

zondag 16 oktober 2016

Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Kukeleku, Horst
Stefan Pop - Het moest een keer gebeuren Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Life`s Electric De Comm, Groesbeek
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theaterboerderij Boeket, Nederweert
Tessa Belinfante Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
Stackhouse Cretopia, Rotterdam
10:45
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
13:30
Peter Beets meets Mathilde Santing - Een ode aan Sarah Vaughan North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
Halve finales Amsterdamse Popprijs Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:15
Pieter Jan Leusink Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
15:00
Steely Fan Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Bertolf Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
15:00
Clifton Braam - De Eerste Keer Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Foto Fairport Convention
Fairport Convention Iduna, Drachten
1
15:00
Matt Harlan / Rachel Jones Podium Cafe Peter en Leni, Steendam
15:00
Singer-Songwriter Max Schellekens PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Trio Da Kali- Fenomenale hedendaagse griotmuziek uit Mali RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Tessa Belinfante Concerto, Amsterdam
15:30
Ntjam Rosie BIRD, Rotterdam
15:30
Blues café presents Mojo Man De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Taxidermist Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Scott Matthews
Scott Matthews Roepaen, Ottersum
1
Foto Hollandse Kost met o.a. Maaike Ouboter, Eefje De Visser & Lucky Fonz I
Hollandse Kost met o.a. Maaike Ouboter, Eefje De Visser & Lucky Fonz I Rotown, Rotterdam
2
16:00
The Long Tall Texans dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Bacon Fat Louis Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Saybia De Bosuil, Weert
1
17:00
Yellow Grass Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Tokyo Blade Little Devil, Tilburg
18:00
Hollandse Kost Festival Eindhoven Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Less Than Jake
Less Than Jake Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Rigna Folk De Pul, Uden
19:30
Monkey3 Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Apologies, I Have None + Blackout Problems Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Paard, Den Haag
10
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Janis Joplin's Original Band Big Brother & The Holding Company Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Sam Outlaw
Sam Outlaw Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Broederliefde Club Vie, Rotterdam
Foto Y&T
Y&T Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:00
Skye / Ross Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
The Low Anthem Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Stevie Ann Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
PJ Harvey Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
The Unthanks De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Minou Bosua De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto White Denim
White Denim De Helling, Utrecht
1
Foto Parquet Courts
Parquet Courts TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Kim Wilde
Kim Wilde TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
Pagina -771