PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -767
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 19 okt
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 20 okt
Bodega Manolitos
Assen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Paradox
Tilburg
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Jochumhof
Venlo
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
1
De School
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
't Nonnetje
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
1
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Het Sierraad
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
vr 21 okt
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Spil
Roeselare
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg

woensdag 19 oktober 2016

20:30
Jimmy LaFave Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Causes Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Clifton Braam - De Eerste Keer De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Hollis Brown Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
And Friends Concerts: Sväva, A Mangle Man, Jo Marches Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:30
Konono No.1 Vera, Groningen
22:00
Tsar B Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Bingo Players Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
OH! Calcutta! BIRD, Rotterdam
22:15
Margriet Sjoerdsma De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
23:00
Boss Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 20 oktober 2016

Martha Jane & The Talisman Bodega Manolitos, Assen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Maaspoort, Venlo
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Fairport Convention Paradox, Tilburg
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Minou Bosua - Minoux Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Sander van Opzeeland - Laten we het in godsnaam gezellig houden Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ton Kas - JABROER Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Margriet Sjoerdsma Jochumhof, Venlo
17:00
Krankland Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Rufus Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Skepta
Skepta Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Causes
Causes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
Foto The Robert Cray Band
The Robert Cray Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Matt Andersen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
NUHR Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Helen Botman Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Cali P P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jamie Lidell Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Den Sorte Skole (ADE) Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Negura Bunget Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Jimmy LaFave Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Philippe Geubels Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
1
Cocaine Piss De School, Amsterdam
20:00
Indian Askin Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
ADE: PRSPCT presents The Hard Way Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Eriksson Delcroix Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Popschool jam olv Jeroen Booy / Ruben Hoeke De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Henrik Freischlader Trio Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Leaves Eyes Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
STUFF. Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Discohen Patronaat, Haarlem
Yellow Grass 't Nonnetje, Amersfoort
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Barb Wire Dolls De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Fu Manchu + support + Eindhoven Rockcity DJ-team
Fu Manchu + support + Eindhoven Rockcity DJ-team Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
1
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
The Great Communicators Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Cor Bakker / Fay Claassen / Ivo Janssen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Emil Landman EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Dope D.O.D. Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Eerie Wanda
Eerie Wanda ACU, Utrecht
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
Birth of Joy Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
TakeRoot presents: Amanda Pearcy De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
It It Anita / The K. V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Lance Canales Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
Sam & Julia Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Banned From Utopia (plays Zappa) De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Lance Canales Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
The Mahones Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Hofman Live: Sailing to Suez + She Makes War (UK) Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Fedde le Grand - Darklight Sessions @ ADE Het Sierraad, Amsterdam
22:00
Slim Cessna's Auto Club Vera, Groningen
22:00
Teebs Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Nicky Romero Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Ed Struijlaart Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
SONIC BOOM x THE ENDS Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Sander van Doorn ADE Special Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Fat Kids Cake Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam

vrijdag 21 oktober 2016

Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business De Spil, Roeselare
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit C.C. Stroud, Putten
Into The Void Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
André Manuel - De Onzen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Pagina -767