PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -764
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 22 okt
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:00
Kaffee Lambiek
Tilburg
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
OT301
Amsterdam
22:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 23 okt
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
De Domijnen
Sittard
12:00
Cultuurschip Thor
Zwolle
13:00
Paard
Den Haag
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:30
013
Tilburg
1
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Brikke Oave
Brunssum
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
15:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:00
Theaterboerderij Boeket
Nederweert
15:00
De Weverij
Zierikzee
15:00
Cultuurschip Thor
Zwolle
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
15:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Oostblok
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Speeldoos
Vught
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
2
21:30
Vera
Groningen
ma 24 okt
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
1
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
1
19:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
4
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 25 okt
Trix
Antwerpen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1

zaterdag 22 oktober 2016

21:00
It It Anita Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:00
Slapback Johnny Kaffee Lambiek, Tilburg
21:00
Amsterdam Dance Event Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Stappen als toen Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Mayin / Find Us In Slumberland Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Popronde 2016: Daimy Lotus & Nankosoul Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Jan Akkerman De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Spawn Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
21:00
Esk-esque Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Frontstreet Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:00
The Juke Joints Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Edison Jams (Amsterdam Dance Event) OT301, Amsterdam
22:00
Dub Revolution - Iration Steppas ft. Dan Man & Forward Fever meets Idr M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
23:00
Comrade Winston / Stratum / Vela Uniform Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Goldfish Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Red Cup Party - HALLOWEEN Patronaat, Haarlem
23:45
Encore presents The Partysquad and friends Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 23 oktober 2016

Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater RhederArt, Dieren
The Reverend Shawn Amos Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje De Domijnen, Sittard
12:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma Cultuurschip Thor, Zwolle
13:00
Koen Herfst Paard, Den Haag
14:00
Sheesham & Lotus & ‘Son De Amer, Amen
14:30
Aisles Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:30
Clash of the Coverbands - regiofinale Zuid Nederland 013, Tilburg
1
14:30
The Veldman Brothers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Aafke Romeijn Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Martin Hurkens Brikke Oave, Brunssum
15:00
Bert Joris / Guus Tangelder Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
15:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
15:00
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Theaterboerderij Boeket, Nederweert
15:00
Windbroke De Weverij, Zierikzee
15:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma Cultuurschip Thor, Zwolle
Foto Legion of the Damned + Cliteater + Sisters Of Suffocation
Legion of the Damned + Cliteater + Sisters Of Suffocation Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Hickoids + Grandpa Death Experience + The Pretty Faces Altstadt, Eindhoven
15:30
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
16:00
Joop Nolles dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Kroese presents: Lance Canales Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
16:00
Slowhand - Eric Clapton tribute De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Boo Boo Davis Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Dandelion Concerto, Amsterdam
16:30
Gerard Alderliefste Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
16:30
Luca Madu Mezz, Breda
17:00
Tex-a-Go Taverne, Bergen
17:00
Hafla Chaabia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:00
Saybia Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:00
The Shirt Tail Stompers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Matt Andersen & The Bona Fide (Can)
Matt Andersen & The Bona Fide (Can) Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
The T.S. Eliot Appreciation Society Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Eleanor Gray + Sailing To Suez Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Ben Weaver / Broeder Dieleman Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Azure Hiptronics Oostblok, Amsterdam
20:00
Jimmy LaFave Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Mulligan Brothers Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
STUFF. Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Album Leaf M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Uli Jon Roth Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Sunday Sessions De Speeldoos, Vught
Foto Remy van Kesteren
Remy van Kesteren LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jean Michel Jarre Paleis 12, Brussel
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto God is an Astronaut
God is an Astronaut De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Liima WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Laurie Anderson / Philip Glass Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Bombino
Bombino Paard, Den Haag
1
2
21:30
Richmond Fontaine Vera, Groningen

maandag 24 oktober 2016

19:30
Michael Franti Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Red Fang / Torche Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
1
Foto Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes + God Damn
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes + God Damn Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
1
19:30
No Sinner Little Devil, Tilburg
1
19:30
Philip Glass & Friends Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Arc Iris Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Poliça Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Kaiser Chiefs + The Sore Losers
Kaiser Chiefs + The Sore Losers De Oosterpoort, Groningen
4
20:15
Maaike Ouboter De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Toseland De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Mahotella Queens De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Artemis / The Prestige ACU, Utrecht
Foto Don Broco
Don Broco Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Matt Harlan / Rachel Jones Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Oh Pep! Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 25 oktober 2016

Of Mice & Men Trix, Antwerpen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Paul de Munnik De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
Abra Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Zomaar Radio Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:45
Sophia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:45
Rodrigo Y Gabriela Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:45
Dale Watson TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Pagina -764