PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -757
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 28 okt
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:30
Stathe
Utrecht
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
De Walrus
Groningen
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
22:30
De Heeren van Aemstel
Amsterdam
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 29 okt
Chassé Theater
Breda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
O.C. De Kleine Beer
Beernem
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Capitole
Gent
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Metropool
Hengelo
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
18:00
Jan Hertog
Maasmechelen
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
18:30
Brikke Oave
Brunssum
19:00
De Kruitfabriek
Vilvoorde
19:00
Workship op de Ceuvel
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Oude School
Dordrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Annabel
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
2
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag

vrijdag 28 oktober 2016

20:30
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
N3rdistan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Legion of the Damned + Cliteater + Sisters Of Suffocation Vera, Groningen
20:30
Space Oddity - The Ultimate David Bowie Experience 013, Tilburg
20:30
Claw Boys Claw Victorie, Alkmaar
John Garcia Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Petra Berger - Zoektocht naar geluk Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto 3J'S in concert
3J'S in concert Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kid Harlequin / The Cavern Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz en Boogiedown presenteren: Dazzled Sticks + support Mezz, Breda
20:30
Birth of Joy Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Audio Adam / Eleonor Coco
Audio Adam / Eleonor Coco De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
21:00
Bokoesam Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
De Kift / Rats on Rafts Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Haunted Halloween Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock - Afscheidstour De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
KSI Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
New York Round Midnight De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Frenkie's Funky Friday Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Eddie Conard Kwartet Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Nik West North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Austin Lucas De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:30
Jesco Stathe, Utrecht
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Housekamer Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Iguana Death Cult / The Black Cult De Walrus, Groningen
22:00
Fat Harry & The Fuzzy Licks Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
St. Tropez Fluor, Amersfoort
22:30
Day Out coverband De Heeren van Aemstel, Amsterdam
23:00
Roni Size / Youngman Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
Woodie Smalls (BE) Aftershow Dazzled Sticks Mezz, Breda
23:00
Gallowstreet / Kypski / Pushin Wood Soundsystem / Umoja Simplon, Groningen
23:30
DJ Pj Paard, Den Haag
23:30
LOBI Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 29 oktober 2016

Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de pechstrook Chassé Theater, Breda
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Fairport Convention O.C. De Kleine Beer, Beernem
Raul Midón M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 De Dialoog, Ermelo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig De Weijer, Boxmeer
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
The Reverend Shawn Amos In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje De Eendracht, Gemert
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Capitole, Gent
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Pieter Derks - Spot Klif 12, Den Hoorn
2 Meter Sessies - Jan Douwe Kroeske Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ton Kas - JABROER Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
15:30
AVROTROS Muziekcafé De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Beerland Metropool, Hengelo
17:00
BluesFellas Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Eric Vloeimans / Marzio Scholten Kwartet / Omer Avital Quintet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
18:00
Dolan Twins Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
18:00
Aisles Jan Hertog, Maasmechelen
18:30
London Calling #3 Paradiso, Amsterdam
18:30
Nielson Brikke Oave, Brunssum
19:00
Wally en de Technische Werklozen De Kruitfabriek, Vilvoorde
19:00
Annette Vogel / Danielle Cornelissen / Dick Pels Workship op de Ceuvel, Amsterdam
19:30
Dazzled Sticks Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Benjamin Francis Leftwich TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
De Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Little Devil Allstars Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Fifth Harmony Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
GroovyQ De Oude School, Dordrecht
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Iris Hond / Matangi Quartet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
1
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Red Bull Sound Select presents Clams Casino / FMNLAS / Ice Viper Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Flotz De Meester, Almere
20:00
Makaya McCraven / Takuya Kuroda Doornroosje, Nijmegen
FeestDJRuud Annabel, Rotterdam
20:00
Kovacs / Metropole Orkest Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
2
The Cool Quest Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jeremy Loops Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Mulligan Brothers Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Emilie & Ogden Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Windbroke Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Pagina -757