PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -756
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 nov
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
3
5
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 04 nov
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
De Muze
Noordwijk
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Grounds
Rotterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
2
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
1
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Korzo
Den Haag
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Pier 15
Breda
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
1
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo

donderdag 03 november 2016

Foto Barry Hay Flying V Formation
Barry Hay Flying V Formation Q-Factory, Amsterdam
3
5
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Luciano Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Archell Thompson - De Naakte Antilliaan Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Harry Piekema Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
21:00
Audio Adam / Eleonor Coco Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Common Tongues Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
White Limo Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
Public Acces TV V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Marc O’Reilly Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Raul Midón North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Live: Django Boegheim Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
The Hot Studs Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
traumahelikopter + The Tubs Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Brew Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Piero Bianculli BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 04 november 2016

Maaike Ouboter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
Krankland Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Minou Bosua - Minoux Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Wilfried de Jong & Bruut!
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Muze, Noordwijk
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Monique Klemann De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Sander van Opzeeland - Laten we het in godsnaam gezellig houden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Call It Off
Call It Off Fluor, Amersfoort
1
Ton Kas - JABROER Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty BREStheater, Brielle
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
10 Jaar WMDC Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Concerto, Amsterdam
1
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
Stormzy Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Burning Down The House: Afterpartees + Donnie + Cairo Liberation Front
Burning Down The House: Afterpartees + Donnie + Cairo Liberation Front Mezz, Breda
1
19:45
Teske TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Samm Henshaw
Samm Henshaw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
2
Warhaus Vooruit, Gent
20:00
The Toy Dolls Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:00
Imperial Age / Orphaned Land / Voodoo Kungfu De Pul, Uden
20:00
LIVE: The Excellos (UK) & The Vargas Brothers (USA) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Strictly Family Business Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Kik Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Mini & Maxi DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Indian Askin Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
The Toasters So What!, Gouda
20:00
I Am Oak Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Flume
Flume Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Black Flower M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
The Brew 013, Tilburg
20:00
LOS - VAST Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Syb van der Ploeg / Wiebe Kaspers, De toon van de tijd Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cripper / Dauthuz / Izegrim De Flux, Zaandam
1
20:00
Mezrab Comedy Night Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Preacher Stone De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Warhola Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rewire x Korzo Korzo, Den Haag
20:00
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Diggy Dex Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Fureys De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Crossing Border Den Haag Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Lavalu Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Marcellus Johnson / Jann Tholen De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Saliva / Soil Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit IJsselhallen, Zwolle
Foto 3FM PRESENTS: CAUSES
3FM PRESENTS: CAUSES Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Rob Acda Award Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Glass Animals
Glass Animals Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Fanfare Ciocarlia Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Wooden Indian Burial Ground Pier 15, Breda
20:00
Cirrha Niva Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto The Posies + Reiger
The Posies + Reiger Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Maiden United Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Tony Joe White De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
1
Foto You Me At Six
You Me At Six De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Lucretia van der Vloot / Michelle David / Rocq-E Harrell Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten De Maaspoort, Venlo
Pagina -756