PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -755
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 nov
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
20:30
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
De Spieghel
Groningen
1
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Corneel
Lelystad
2
21:00
Kytopia
Utrecht
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
STECK
Delft
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 05 nov
Theater de Mythe
Goes
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Grenslandhallen
Hasselt
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
De Reggehof
Goor
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
13:00
Dok6
Panningen
14:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:45
Theater Sneek
Sneek
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2

vrijdag 04 november 2016

20:30
Zeus Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Marathon - The First Run By ENorm + X-Panda Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Twarres Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Ons Tejater, Lieshout
20:30
Zuco 103 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Abhisek lahiri - prijswinnende sarodspeler RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Eek-A-Mouse Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
BlackHoleSun Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Niels Geusebroek Simplon, Groningen
20:30
"DVL Featuring Guy Forsyth and The Hoax Playing the music of The Red Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Mitchell Brunings / Shirma Rouse / The Fresh Cuts / Fridolijn North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:30
Joseph Arthur Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tindersticks
Tindersticks 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Protection Patrol Pinkerton Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
St. Tropez De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Marc O’Reilly
Marc O’Reilly De Spieghel, Groningen
1
21:00
Modelo62 TAC, Eindhoven
21:00
The Prodigy Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Brant Bjork
Brant Bjork Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Mala Vita Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
The James Hunter Six Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Crystal Dream plays U2 Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto The Skatalites
The Skatalites Corneel, Lelystad
2
21:00
verborgenBende Kytopia, Utrecht
1
21:00
Reservoir Dogs Band De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Barry Hay Flying V Formation Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Amanda Bergman Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:30
Model Depose + support Vera, Groningen
21:30
DELV!S try-out De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Lisa & The Lumberjacks STECK, Delft
22:00
Rusty Apollo Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Basic Grooves Atak, Enschede
23:00
Feestdjruud - Rest In Party Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Budakid / Forrest Funk / Keljet Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
Coconats Tropical Discotheque Presents: Disco Africa! Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 05 november 2016

Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Theater de Mythe, Goes
Jochen Otten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater Sneek, Sneek
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
St. Tropez JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Bettie Serveert Gigant, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Brace De Eendracht, Gemert
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Never Say Die Tour
Never Say Die Tour Trix, Antwerpen
1
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Grenslandhallen, Hasselt
Paul de Munnik C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Maria Mendes Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Sander van Opzeeland - Laten we het in godsnaam gezellig houden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment BREStheater, Brielle
Enge Buren - Ruk! C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Minou Bosua - Minoux Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje De Reggehof, Goor
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
13:00
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Dok6, Panningen
14:00
Gitarist Educatie Markt Q-Factory, Amsterdam
15:30
AVROTROS Muziekcafé De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Joseph Arthur Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Talkin' Blues Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:45
The Fureys Theater Sneek, Sneek
19:45
Teske TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Akwasi Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Kulturhus Holten, Holten
New York Round Midnight Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Izegrim Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Twice a man Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto You Me At Six
You Me At Six Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Sailing To Suez Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
De Kraaien Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Bandover / Bigwood Leonard / Bluez Train / Martinus / Red Pepper Blues Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Herman Brood 70 Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Stillmarillion Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Rondé Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Conorach / Eardanger / Venator O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
20:00
I Am Oak Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
De Dijk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Mute (CA) + Drunktank (NL) + Junkyard Safari (NL) Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Crossing Border Den Haag Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Uneven Structure dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Niels Geusebroek De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Jan Smit World Forum CC, Den Haag
Foto Mr. Paul Young
Mr. Paul Young TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Pagina -755