PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -752
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 06 nov
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 07 nov
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Helling
Utrecht
2
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 08 nov
Markant Uden
Uden
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
De Weijer
Boxmeer
013
Tilburg
3
1
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
dB's
Utrecht
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
11
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Dorpshuis Swanla
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
wo 09 nov
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Capitole
Gent
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Markant Uden
Uden
1
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle

zondag 06 november 2016

20:30
The James Hunter Six LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Foto Angel Olsen
Angel Olsen Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
King Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Popa Chubby De Helling, Utrecht
21:00
Cakes da Killa Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Mayer Hawthorne Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Andrew Roachford North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:15
Snoh Aalegra Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 07 november 2016

Youp van 't Hek - Licht TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van De Maaspoort, Venlo
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:00
RCI Showcase PopEi, Eindhoven
19:00
The Skull Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
19:30
This Wild Life Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Regina Spektor Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Pain 013, Tilburg
3
Foto Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Biffy Clyro
Biffy Clyro TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15
1
Boy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Najib Amhali / PlusSupportAct Paard, Den Haag
20:00
The Fureys Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Max Raptor PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
Foto The Lumineers
The Lumineers Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Skinny Living
Skinny Living Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Enslaved (NO) > 25 Years Anniversary Tour Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
1
Foto Paul Gilbert
Paul Gilbert Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto DMA's
DMA's De Helling, Utrecht
2
Foto Paul Young
Paul Young Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:30
Ryley Walker Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Huseyin Badilli Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Steve Gunn De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Foto Marian Hill
Marian Hill Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Victor Wooten Trio feat. Dennis Chambers & Bob Francheschini North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Wolfert Brederode Trio Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Bernhoft TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Lily & Madeleine
Lily & Madeleine Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 08 november 2016

Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Markant Uden, Uden
1
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Youp van 't Hek - Licht TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Pieter Derks - Spot De Weijer, Boxmeer
Foto Enslaved 25: Spinning Wheel Ritual
Enslaved 25: Spinning Wheel Ritual 013, Tilburg
3
1
19:00
RCI Showcase PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
Takuya Kuroda Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
J Balvin Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Killing Joke
Killing Joke TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
Foto Simo
Simo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Popa Chubby Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Stomp - Anniversary Tour Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Barry Hay Flying V Formation Paard, Den Haag
Pink Oculus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jake Bugg Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Steve Gunn + Nathan Bowles Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Orkesta Mendoza Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The Skull + Witch Mountain
The Skull + Witch Mountain dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto Level 42
Level 42 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Mercy John Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Mr. Paul Young
Mr. Paul Young Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Foto Red Hot Chili Peppers
Red Hot Chili Peppers Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
11
1
20:00
DMA's Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Dvl / Guy Forsyth / The Hoax De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
The Fureys Dorpshuis Swanla, Zevenhuizen
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
K's Choice C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:30
Bernhoft BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Ryley Walker + Itasca Vera, Groningen
20:30
Jazz Orchestra Of The Concertgebouw with Dr Lonnie Smith De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Max Raptor Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Foto Warhaus
Warhaus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
21:00
Randy Brecker & Balaio North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 november 2016

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Capitole, Gent
Debby Petter - Bed & Breakfast Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Zaantheater, Zaandam
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Markant Uden, Uden
1
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Ton Kas - JABROER Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater De Veste, Delft
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Pagina -752