PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -747
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 nov
20:30
Backstage
Almere
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:30
Podium Azijnfabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
The BOX
Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Rockcafé Jinx
Zaandam
21:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
De Brink
Obdam
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
2
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
RASA
Utrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 13 nov
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
09:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
13:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
13:30
De Pul
Uden
14:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:00
RASA
Utrecht
14:30
EKKO
Utrecht
14:30
Houtje Touwtje Strogebouwtje
Breda
14:30
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
15:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
15:30
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
17:00
Take Five
Venlo
18:00
Paard
Den Haag
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
2
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Manifesto
Hoorn
2
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
4
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Café de Stam
Joure
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20
3
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
34
8
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
20:30
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam

zaterdag 12 november 2016

20:30
Eek-A-Mouse Backstage, Almere
20:30
Forever mortal / Harvest of Kairos / Last Fear De Flux, Zaandam
20:30
Het Motief Podium Azijnfabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Flip Noorman - Make-up Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
My Bubba Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Chris Staples (US) Mezz, Breda
20:30
WC Experience The BOX, Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Me & Mr. Jansen Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Maiden United Atak, Enschede
20:30
Mathilde Santing Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Comedyhuis Club De Kargadoor, Utrecht
21:00
Gare Du Nord (Uitverkocht) North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Art Felixx Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Backtobasix Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Sevn Alias Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Red Beard Funk Circus Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Seratones Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Kid Harlequin Rockcafé Jinx, Zaandam
21:00
The Leonids Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
21:00
The Jig Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
The Telephones De Brink, Obdam
21:30
Zeus Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
CUT_ / Gosto Simplon, Groningen
21:30
Sea Change V11, Rotterdam
2
22:00
Remind Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
80's Verantwoord Mezz, Breda
22:00
Lewis Del Mar Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Monophonics Vera, Groningen
22:00
Le Guess Who - Guy One & The Polyversal Souls RASA, Utrecht
22:00
LIVE: Phil Bee's Freedom Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Space Dimension Controller Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Dj Steve Bicknell / Planetary Assault Systems / Ø [Phase] Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
De Sluwe Vos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:45
Backsplace Presents: PLUS Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 13 november 2016

Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Nervana De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
Matangi Kwartet - 50 jaar Harlekijn Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
09:30
Yoga in Concert De Vorstin, Hilversum
13:00
Le Guess Who? TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
13:30
Benefiet concert / talentenjacht De Pul, Uden
14:00
The Sunshine Boys Chassé Theater, Breda
14:00
Le Vent du Nord RASA, Utrecht
14:30
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
14:30
Kathy Ziegler / Nicole Bianchet Houtje Touwtje Strogebouwtje, Breda
14:30
Gert Petersen / Marion Petersen D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
The Skull Iduna, Drachten
15:00
The Fureys Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
15:00
Emma Holmes / Marcel Lucont / Peter More / Ken Parsons / Richy Sheehy Melkweg, Amsterdam
15:00
Bob Sheppard / Guus Tangelder Luxor Live, Arnhem
15:00
Singer-Songwriter Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Bigband Blast! / Catalijne Janssen / Nils van Haften / Ronald Snijders Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
15:30
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance / Exit31 / SQY Rocking Team De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Shakedown Tim & the Rhythm Revue Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Eton Crop Concerto, Amsterdam
Tyketto De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Chris Staples Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Theater PePijn, Den Haag
17:00
Christopher Paul Stelling Take Five, Venlo
18:00
Kult Paard, Den Haag
Foto Anvil
Anvil Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
2
19:00
Barry Hay Flying V Formation Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Prince Of Steal + Driftwood Penguins Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Popa Chubby + Support
Popa Chubby + Support Manifesto, Hoorn
2
Foto Herman van Veen- 50 jaar Harlekijn
Herman van Veen- 50 jaar Harlekijn Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Bandabardo Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Blues Pills + Kadavar 013, Tilburg
4
19:30
Redfoo & the Party Rock Crew Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Monsters Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Mura Masa
Mura Masa Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:45
Blaudzun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Stomp - Anniversary Tour Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Konstepaasje Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Tangarine Café de Stam, Joure
Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20
3
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Duchess Says Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Whitney
Whitney Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Panic! At The Disco Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto The Cure
The Cure Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
34
8
20:00
Myles Sanko (UK) + Support Mezz, Breda
20:00
Audio Adam / Eleonor Coco Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Saxon
Saxon Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Brother Dege (USA) live in Amsterdam Club Mystique, Amsterdam
20:30
K's Choice Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
The Cinematic Orchestra Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:30
TaxiWars De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Russkaja Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:00
Orkesta Mendoza Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Bahamas Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Monophonics Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Maurits Pauwels Groep (Mauro Pawloski) (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Ed Motta North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Pagina -747