PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -744
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 nov
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
4
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
34
8
20:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20
3
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
Café de Stam
Joure
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
ma 14 nov
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 15 nov
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
22
3
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
11
4
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 16 nov
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden

zondag 13 november 2016

19:30
Redfoo & the Party Rock Crew Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Mura Masa
Mura Masa Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Bandabardo Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Blues Pills + Kadavar 013, Tilburg
4
19:45
Blaudzun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Saxon
Saxon Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:00
Stomp - Anniversary Tour Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Konstepaasje Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Panic! At The Disco Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto The Cure
The Cure Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
34
8
20:00
Brother Dege (USA) live in Amsterdam Club Mystique, Amsterdam
Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20
3
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
Tangarine Café de Stam, Joure
20:00
Duchess Says Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Myles Sanko (UK) + Support Mezz, Breda
20:00
Audio Adam / Eleonor Coco Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Whitney
Whitney Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
K's Choice Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
TaxiWars De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:30
The Cinematic Orchestra Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:30
Russkaja Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:00
Monophonics Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Orkesta Mendoza Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Maurits Pauwels Groep (Mauro Pawloski) (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Bahamas Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Ed Motta North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Seratones Vera, Groningen

maandag 14 november 2016

Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Theater Hof 88, Almelo
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
19:30
Cimorelli Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto NAO
NAO Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto Xander & The Peace Pirates
Xander & The Peace Pirates Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Slow Show
The Slow Show TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto Europe
Europe TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Jpnsgrls Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Panic! At The Disco
Panic! At The Disco Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Volbeat
Volbeat Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
1
Foto Bear's Den
Bear's Den De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Marvin Dee Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Caliban / Suicide Silence Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
How to Dress Well OT301, Amsterdam
20:30
Jakob Bro Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
K's Choice Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
Foto The Growlers
The Growlers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
22:00
Lady Wray Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 15 november 2016

Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - JABROER Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Agora Theater Druten, Druten
19:30
Banks & Steelz Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Roosevelt
Roosevelt Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Bear's Den
Bear's Den TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
20:00
Scott Fagan Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Peaches Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
GielsTalentenJacht 11tal & Friends Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jekkers & Jeroen - Als we zo vrij mogen zijn Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Wardruna
Wardruna TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
Foto Volbeat
Volbeat Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
22
3
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Mutual Benefit Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Pascal Pinon Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Vapors of Morphine
Vapors of Morphine Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Therapy? Wood and Wire
Therapy? Wood and Wire De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Foto Twenty One Pilots
Twenty One Pilots Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
11
4
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Stomp - Anniversary Tour TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Left Lane Cruiser dB's, Utrecht
1
20:30
Local Natives Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Jakob Bro Trio Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Holly Golightly Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Drummakid Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Scenic Route to Alaska Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 16 november 2016

Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Chassé Theater, Breda
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Posttheater, Arnhem
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Minou Bosua - Minoux Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Omval, Diemen
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. De Werft, Geel
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Paul de Munnik De Meerpaal, Dronten
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pagina -744