PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -742
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 20 nov
11:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
14:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:00
De Avenue
Breda
14:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
14:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
15:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
15:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:30
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
Paard
Den Haag
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Lux
Nijmegen
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
Mezz
Breda
013
Tilburg
1
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Café Miles
Amersfoort
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dollars
Nijmegen
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
2
1
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 21 nov
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
36
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 22 nov
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
10
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-bus
Leiden
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden

zondag 20 november 2016

11:00
Harbour Jazz Band Figi Theater, Zeist
14:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
14:00
Crooked Brothers De Amer, Amen
14:00
The Sunshine Boys Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:00
Duchess of Swing De Avenue, Breda
14:00
Stomp - Anniversary Tour Orpheus, Apeldoorn
14:00
Tributeland Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
15:00
LIVE: Metal Experience Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
15:00
Snake Ranch met Bigsby’s Rocketeer / Junior Marvel & the Hi-tombs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Andrea Keller en Jazzcombo Don't explain Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Familieduycken Duycker, Hoofddorp
15:00
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Steeler Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Singer-Songwriter Annabel Laura PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Elles Springs Luxor Live, Arnhem
15:30
Sunday Afternoon Jazz Ft. Hans Dulfer De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:30
Annie Kinsella / Kieran Goss Café Trianon, Nijmegen
Foto Emil Landman
Emil Landman Paard, Den Haag
1
16:00
The Oldtime Stringband Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Lux, Nijmegen
16:00
Blues Treat Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Pater Moeskroen Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Het Gulden Euro Trio Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Pocahontas - acoustic Neil Young tribute De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Jenny Berkel Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Kin Mezz, Breda
Foto Entombed A.D. + Voivod + Lord Dying
Entombed A.D. + Voivod + Lord Dying 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Maceo Parker
Maceo Parker Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
19:30
The Cadillac Three Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Alcest / MONO (Japan) P60, Amstelveen
2
1
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
19:45
Dubioza Kolektiv Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Electric Six
Electric Six TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
1
20:00
Planet Of Zeus dB's, Utrecht
Foto Bullet For My Valentine / Killswitch Engage
Bullet For My Valentine / Killswitch Engage Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Stevie Ann De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Eddie Izzard Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Azure Hiptronics Café Miles, Amersfoort
20:00
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
7 Layers Sessions Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sailing To Suez Dollars, Nijmegen
Heather Findlay Band Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Orpheus, Apeldoorn
2
1
20:15
The Bootleg Sixties Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute - Freddie Lives! Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Vreemde Kostgangers Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:00
GoGo Penguin Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
Marc O’Reilly Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 21 november 2016

Tim Knol - Lost & Found Agnietenhof, Tiel
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
19:30
Danny Brown Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Tiger Army + Antillectual
Tiger Army + Antillectual Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
1
19:45
Luke Sital-Singh / Mahalia Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Jacob Collier Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Glen Hansard
Glen Hansard Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Mortuus Umbra (ISR) + Grafjammer Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Placebo
Placebo Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
36
2
20:00
Lyenn Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Jennie Lena / Joseph Clark - Tribute to Queen Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Anneke van Giersbergen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Reckless Love De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Foto UB40
UB40 Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Room Eleven De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Crooked Brothers Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Han Bennink Trio Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Seafret Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
The Liquid Machine / The Naked Sweat Drips Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Hooton Tennis Club Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 22 november 2016

Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) Theater De Veste, Delft
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
19:30
Cassius Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Lucky Chops
Lucky Chops Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sirenia
Sirenia Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Foto Caravan Palace
Caravan Palace Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Javier Guzman Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Foto Elton John
Elton John Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
10
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jean Michel Jarre Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Ben Weaver Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Glen Hansard
Glen Hansard Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
1
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Robert Ellis Q-bus, Leiden
20:15
Jennie Lena / Joseph Clark - Tribute to Queen De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
John buijsman hula blues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Autechre Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Seafret + Siv Jakobsen Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Crooked Brothers De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pagina -742