PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -738
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 nov
20:30
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Den heuvel
Alphen
Simplon
Groningen
1
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
vr 25 nov
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. Den Horinck
Asse
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
2
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spot
Middelburg
2
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Grenswerk
Venlo
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Spil
Roeselare
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Singer Theater
Laren
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
1
19:00
De Pul
Uden
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
So What!
Gouda
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Hal 25
Alkmaar
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
A9 studios
Uitgeest
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
Amsterdam Roest
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Arminius
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede

donderdag 24 november 2016

20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Gosto Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
King of the World Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Den heuvel, Alphen
Foto Electric Eel Shock + support
Electric Eel Shock + support Simplon, Groningen
1
21:00
Capleton Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Audio Adam Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Smutfish TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Kid Harlequin Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Las Kellies ACU, Utrecht
21:00
Jasper Slaghuis Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
The Last Waltz Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Toots Thielemans Tribute - o.l.v. Tim 'Harmony' Welvaars North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band Vera, Groningen
21:30
Hofman Live: Sured Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Gita Buhari BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Any Vegetable Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Psychic Ills Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
Current Skies Melkweg, Amsterdam

vrijdag 25 november 2016

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Weijer, Boxmeer
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Den Horinck, Asse
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
2
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Moss
Moss De Spot, Middelburg
2
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Woodie Smalls Grenswerk, Venlo
Theatergroep Oeloek - Opschmùck Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Vreemde Kostgangers Wilminktheater, Enschede
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lavinia Meijer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Minou Bosua - Minoux Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Posttheater, Arnhem
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Bart Wirtz Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Nynke Laverman - Wachter LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Spil, Roeselare
Mini & Maxi De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finalistentournee 2016 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Cameretten halve finale Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Izaline Calister - Latin Diva Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Singer Theater, Laren
17:00
Mala Vita Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Pixies
Pixies Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
1
19:00
Folkfest De Pul, Uden
19:00
Big One Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Smutfish - Smetvis Tour Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Michael Kiwanuka
Michael Kiwanuka Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
2
Foto Alex Vargas
Alex Vargas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto Kraantje Pappie
Kraantje Pappie 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Queen tribute by Vipers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
UB40 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Band of Friends Iduna, Drachten
Foto Kid Harlequin
Kid Harlequin So What!, Gouda
1
20:00
Phoenix Ashes / Start A Revolution / Sunchair / WhiteNoise Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
The Cool Quest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De HAL op vrijdag Hal 25, Alkmaar
20:00
No-Maddz Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Lucky Chops
Lucky Chops Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Paard, Den Haag
Foto Top 1000 allertijden in concert
Top 1000 allertijden in concert Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
Symfo Classics A9 studios, Uitgeest
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Hooverphonic - 20 year anniversary 013, Tilburg
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Dancin' the Chapel Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Mestizo Dance Party: Amsterdam Klezmer Band + Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkest
Mestizo Dance Party: Amsterdam Klezmer Band + Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkest Q-Factory, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Emil Landman Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
Akwasi - Tony Chocoloney Fairjaardag Amsterdam Roest, Amsterdam
20:00
Jennie Lena / Joseph Clark - Tribute to Queen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Margaret Glaspy Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Dynamite Blues Band De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Ton Kas - Jabroer De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
20:00
Batobe Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
De VV @ Volta Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
The Sunshine Boys Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Kik Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Arminius, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Razend + Burning Hatred + Splinterbomb Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Pink Project Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Foto Dance Gavin Dance
Dance Gavin Dance Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Jungle By Night Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Meshuggah + High On Fire Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Iris Hond / Matangi Quartet Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Pagina -738