PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -732
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 30 nov
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 01 dec
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
013
Tilburg
7
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:00
De Paap
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
2
20:15
Fluxus
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Jopenkerk
Hoofddorp
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht

woensdag 30 november 2016

20:15
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
The Kilkennys Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Laurence Jones De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Lea Porcelain Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar 013, Tilburg
20:30
Mikeylow Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Theo Nijland - Desalniettemin De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Bluegrass Jamboree - Uniek rondreizend bluegrass & americana festival RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Nick Howard Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Gangstagrass (USA) + The Hillbilly Moonshiners Winston, Amsterdam
22:00
Martijn van Iterson / Tom Beek Trio BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Elephant Stone Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Deutsche Ashram Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 01 december 2016

Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Speeldoos, Vught
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Paul de Munnik Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bart Wirtz Chassé Theater, Breda
Ton Kas - JABROER Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Singer Theater, Laren
André Manuel - De Onzen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Toneelschuur, Haarlem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Johan Goossens - Daglicht C.C. Stroud, Putten
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Minou Bosua - Minoux Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
Jenny Don't and The Spurs Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Discohen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Blue Crime
Blue Crime Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tom Odell
Tom Odell TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Luciano Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Doom Fest Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Martijn Koning Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Amorphis - 'Eclipse' 10th anniversary show
Amorphis - 'Eclipse' 10th anniversary show 013, Tilburg
7
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Sevn Alias Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Milow + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Nicolas Jaar Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben De Domijnen, Sittard
1
20:00
Max Meser Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Emil Landman Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Plien en Bianca, Gaat het nog door? Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
The Kik Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Junkyard Express Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Dutch Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Novastar
Novastar Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:00
Bariista De Paap, Den Haag
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Myles Sanko BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Weverij, Zierikzee
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
2
20:15
Magna Carta Fluxus, Zaandam
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
1
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Vera, Groningen
20:30
Theo Croker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Bazart
Bazart Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
De Dijk Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Con Brio - Paradise Tour Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Sabrina Starke Jopenkerk, Hoofddorp
20:30
Gangstagrass (US) Mezz, Breda
20:30
No-Maddz P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Nexo Shape / Tosk Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Elske DeWall Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Richard Bona Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Herman Brood Academie on tour Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Laurence Jones North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Futures Dust Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Steve Smyth V11, Rotterdam
21:30
Hofman Live: Mayin Hofman Café, Utrecht
Pagina -732