PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -727
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 03 dec
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
t Uivernest
Hank
21:00
TAPE bar
Arnhem
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
22:00
The Lane
Oostburg
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
zo 04 dec
Annabel
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
13:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
15:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
16:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
19:15
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
7
20:00
De Bovenkamer van Groningen
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Ster (Teutenhuis)
Bergeijk
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Studio K
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 05 dec
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
18:30
013
Tilburg
3
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 06 dec
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Munttheater
Weert
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
19:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
14
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Grote Kerk
Leeuwarden
2
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
013
Tilburg
5
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1

zaterdag 03 december 2016

21:00
De Clip Club Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Bewilder Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Tribute to Chaka Khan North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Standup '69 Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Harry Sacksioni Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Sin Pausa Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
WC Experience t Uivernest, Hank
21:00
Dakota TAPE bar, Arnhem
21:00
Mercy John Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Revere V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Ebbot Lundberg & The Indigo Children Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Klyne Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Cee Cee James & Rob 'Slide Boy' Andrews Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Foto Oliver Heldens
Oliver Heldens Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Simon McBride The Lane, Oostburg
22:00
LIVE: The Reaction Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Kiss All Hipsters TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:00
Machtig - Critical Music Edition Simplon, Groningen
23:00
Freddy Moreira Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Dr. Peacock Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Banganagangbangers / Dominic Broocks / Feed Me / Ganz Patronaat, Haarlem

zondag 04 december 2016

Method Man & Redman Annabel, Rotterdam
Maaike Ouboter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
13:00
The Sunshine Boys Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Theater de Beun, Heiloo
14:00
Moretti String Trio strijkt neer in Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Theater Dakota, Den Haag
14:30
Fossen & Struijk Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Clean Pete
Clean Pete TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
15:00
Big Band Friesland - Album Presentatie Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Iberi - Levendige polyfonie uit Georgië RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Score Jazz Orchestra Grenswerk, Venlo
15:00
Mayin Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Yuri Honing Quartet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Singer-Songwriter Amber Kamminga PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Carsie Blanton Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
15:30
Desray presents: Music Legends De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
This Is Jackson De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
LIVE: Phil Smith (AU) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
16:00
Schipper & Bemanning Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Gangstagrass Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
16:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
16:15
Sured Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Herman Brood Academie on Tour Mezz, Breda
Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
19:15
BAJM Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Within The Ruins Patronaat, Haarlem
Real Friends Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kaskade Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Tom Odell
Tom Odell TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
7
20:00
John Joseph Brill / Kawala De Bovenkamer van Groningen, Groningen
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Bonfire / More Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Edwin Evers Band - Reprise Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Mercy John De Ster (Teutenhuis), Bergeijk
20:00
Wicked Jazz Weekender Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Alpha Whale Studio K, Amsterdam
Foto The Answer / The Dead Daisies
The Answer / The Dead Daisies Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
The Carpet Crawlers De Pul, Uden
Glenn Hughes / Living Colour Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Laurence Jones Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
20:30
Tjing Tjing + support Vera, Groningen
20:30
Captain Beefheart by Frank Lammers & The Magic Band Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Howe Gelb Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Jóhann Jóhannsson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Hans Dulfer / Jules Deelder Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Flip Noorman - Make-up Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Kocani Orkestar LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Ida Nielsen Band North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 05 december 2016

Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
18:30
MTV Headbangers Ball Tour: Iced Earth 013, Tilburg
3
1
19:00
Futuristic Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Every Time I Die + '68 + Drug Church
Every Time I Die + '68 + Drug Church Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Killing Joke Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Schoolboy Q Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Madness
Madness De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto De La Soul
De La Soul Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
NVDES Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Kondi Band Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 06 december 2016

Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Flint, Amersfoort
Pieter Derks - Spot C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Munttheater, Weert
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
View for a Day Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
19:00
'68 / Drug Church / Every Time I Die Kavka, Antwerpen
19:30
Gallant Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Daniel Lioneye Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Milow
Milow TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
14
20:00
NUHR Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dulce Pontes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Post Malone
Post Malone Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Venice
Venice Grote Kerk, Leeuwarden
2
1
Foto Poets of the Fall
Poets of the Fall Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Madness
Madness 013, Tilburg
5
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Pagina -727