PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -723
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 dec
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 16 dec
Grote Kerk Wageningen
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Kreun
Kortrijk
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Gigant
Apeldoorn
01:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
16:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Paard
Den Haag
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
19:30
Grote Kerk Naarden
Naarden
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Grote Kerk
Alkmaar
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Thiemeloods
Nijmegen
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Doopsgezinde Kerk
Middelburg
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Oedipus
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo

donderdag 15 december 2016

20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Gare Du Nord Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Letz Zep Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
CUT_ / Sofie Letitre Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Sandra van Nieuwland
Sandra van Nieuwland Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Open Podium ft. Alkmaars Songwriter Collectief Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
21:00
Joanne Shaw Taylor Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Indian Askin Mezz, Breda
21:00
Blizzard Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Coppersky / Green Lizard Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
DeWolff Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 16 december 2016

Anúna Grote Kerk Wageningen, Wageningen
The Dutch Eagles Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Schouwburg Almere, Almere
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Minou Bosua - Minoux Zaantheater, Zaandam
Trixie Whitley C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Pieter Derks - Spot C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finalistentournee 2016 Cultura, Ede
LOS - VAST Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
van Muiswinkel & van Oel - Erik en Justus vertellen een FILM Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Birth of Joy / The Sore Losers
Birth of Joy / The Sore Losers De Kreun, Kortrijk
1
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Theater Sneek, Sneek
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Paul de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Het Klooster, Woerden
Maaike Ouboter Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Trijntje Oosterhuis - A Christmas Evening With Trijntje de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
Debby Petter - Bed & Breakfast Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Symfo Classics Gigant, Apeldoorn
01:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Afterparty Dynamo, Eindhoven
16:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Letz Zep Melkweg, Amsterdam
Jayh Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
F1rstman / I Am Aisha / Lil Kleine Paard, Den Haag
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
19:30
B’Rock / Nederlands Kamerkoor Grote Kerk Naarden, Naarden
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
The Avonden en Smetvis in de Suikerfabriek Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tjing Tjing Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Bökkers De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Jesus Christ Superstar Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Chippendales - Break The Rules 2016 Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Kik Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Herman van Veen - Kerstconcert De Grote Kerk, Alkmaar
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Lose Control: Serious Request Editie - dancefeest voor 12 t/m 15 jaar Mezz, Breda
20:00
Skip & Die Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Anne Soldaat / Iris Penning Thiemeloods, Nijmegen
20:00
King of the World Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Canshaker Pi Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Sevn Alias Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Enge Buren - Ruk! Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Huismerk PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk, Als we zo vrij mogen zijn Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
The Sunshine Boys Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Maxazine Presents: Marvin Dee + Petrol + Abby Lies Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Eric Clapton Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland De Meester, Almere
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Barrelhouse
Barrelhouse Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Dans Dans M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Model Depose Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest - Kerst met de Vijfde van Mahler De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
The Black Marble Selection in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
20:00
Sabrina Starke Doopsgezinde Kerk, Middelburg
20:00
Candy Dulfer Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Concrete Meal / King Drive / switchboard P60, Amstelveen
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Oedipus, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
The Dynamics Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Fleddy Melculy Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto 10 jaar Nick & Simon
10 jaar Nick & Simon Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit De Dialoog, Ermelo
Pagina -723