PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -721
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 dec
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
De Bosuil
Weert
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
C.C. Landvast
Alblasserdam
20:30
Q-bus
Leiden
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
2
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Brandpunt
Breda
1
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
za 17 dec
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Vera
Groningen
2
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Polfermolen
Valkenburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater De Kik
Elst
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
14:00
De Erker
Schiedam

vrijdag 16 december 2016

20:00
Canshaker Pi Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Skip & Die Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Dans Dans M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto 10 jaar Nick & Simon
10 jaar Nick & Simon Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jesus Christ Superstar Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Tjing Tjing Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Concrete Meal / King Drive / switchboard P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Chippendales - Break The Rules 2016 Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest - Kerst met de Vijfde van Mahler De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Milow Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Stahlzeit De Bosuil, Weert
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Iain Matthews Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
New York Gospel Stars - Black Energy Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Another Kind of Blue - Blue Technology Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Oldenosborn - #Life Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Fantosh Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Frank Roberscheuten Hiptett C.C. Landvast, Alblasserdam
20:30
De B-kant Q-bus, Leiden
20:30
Mannen van Naam Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Green Lizard Extase, Tilburg
Foto IQ - Christmas Bash
IQ - Christmas Bash Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
De Kift / Rats on Rafts Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
A Soulful Xmas with Berget Lewis Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Daredevils De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
De Partizanen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Stephanie Struijk - Nieuwe Maan De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
T-99 Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Bokoesam Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Nederlands Studenten Jazz Orkest / Pete Philly TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Heights Meditation Willemeen, Arnhem
21:00
Rusty Nuts Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
The Doors Alive De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Tarragona Statenzaal, Zwolle
2
21:00
Censi Rock Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Town of Saints
Town of Saints Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Démira + Aiden Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
HoppaH! / Shoe Eating Rabbits Vera, Groningen
21:00
Liptease Kerstshow Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:30
DVKES De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
THT Brandpunt, Breda
1
22:00
Boscha Nova / Fountain Of Youth / Guado / Raynor Bruges & Murda Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Hugo Oak Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Answer Code Request Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Bitbird Label Night
Bitbird Label Night Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
23:00
High Tea Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
RocknRolla Soundsystem Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zaterdag 17 december 2016

Trijntje Oosterhuis - A Christmas Evening With Trijntje Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Fleddy Melculy J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Vera, Groningen
2
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Podium 't Beest, Goes
Anúna Polfermolen, Valkenburg
Minou Bosua - Minoux TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Paceshifters / The Sore Losers Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Pieter Derks - Spot Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lavinia Meijer De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finalistentournee 2016 Theater De Kik, Elst
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Chassé Theater, Breda
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas van Beresteyn, Veendam
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Richard Groenendijk - Midden in de winternacht (try-out) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Parktheater, Eindhoven
Theatergroep Oeloek - Opschmùck Meervaart, Amsterdam
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Paul de Munnik Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Zaantheater, Zaandam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
14:00
Kizzy De Erker, Schiedam
Pagina -721