PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -716
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 jan
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Agnietenhof
Tiel
13:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
16:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Metropool
Hengelo
2
6
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
za 07 jan
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
Singer Theater
Laren
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Café de Noot
Hoogland
De Eendracht
Gemert
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
12:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Tuinhuis van Charlotte
Breda
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Casco
Amsterdam
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
De Pul
Uden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek

vrijdag 06 januari 2017

The Dutch Eagles C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Cabarestafette Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Agnietenhof, Tiel
13:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
16:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
DeWolff / The Sore Losers Iduna, Drachten
20:00
New Cool Collective De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Rob Acda Award Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Saybia Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:00
Yuri Honing Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
The Black Marble Selection Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
Dool Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Top 2000 Dansfeest Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Henk & Melle Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Van mij mag het De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Mini & Maxi Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
The Pink Floyd Sound Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Oldenosborn - #Life Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto Lavinia Meijer
Lavinia Meijer Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Darlyn Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
WC Experience Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Rob Klerkx & the Secret Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Clouseau
Clouseau Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto LEMMY LIVES (A MOTÖRHEAD MEMORIAL)
LEMMY LIVES (A MOTÖRHEAD MEMORIAL) Metropool, Hengelo
2
6
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts met Jennie Lena, Ivan Peroti, Frank M North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:30
Pogo-a-gogo Paard, Den Haag
Foto Jan Akkerman
Jan Akkerman P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
Sealow + support Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Orgaanklap – De Grap Is Gemaakt Tour + Support
Orgaanklap – De Grap Is Gemaakt Tour + Support Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Mark Foggo Metropool, Hengelo
2
22:00
Canshaker Pi Merleyn, Nijmegen

zaterdag 07 januari 2017

Niki Jacobs - Babyconcerten Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Agnietenhof, Tiel
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
Minou Bosua - Minoux Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
André Manuel - De Onzen De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Foto LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial
LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Singer Theater, Laren
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
LOS - VAST Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Foto Orgaanklap
Orgaanklap Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Jan Akkerman Café de Noot, Hoogland
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf De Eendracht, Gemert
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
12:00
Van Onderen Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
YVI Tuinhuis van Charlotte, Breda
19:00
Saybia Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Anne Soldaat / Yorick van Norden Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
DEFEATED SANITY (GERMANY) PUTRID PILE (USA) SKINNED (USA) PRIMORDIUS ( De Flux, Zaandam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Grenadeers Nederland Drie, Wateringen
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest - Nieuwsjaarsconcert De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Andre Hazes Jr. AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Eef van Breen - Chapman Casco, Amsterdam
20:00
The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience - Physical Graffiti Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Canshaker Pi Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Pink Project De Domijnen, Sittard
1
20:00
Exit The Hive / Petrichor / Shock The Devil / The Conspiracy / Wastela Atak, Enschede
1
Steve Rothery De Pul, Uden
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:00
Monsters of Reggae! Boomshakalak Soundsystem vs The Upsessions Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Vezpa - Een muzikale reis door de jaren 50 en 60 de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
The Dutch Eagles Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Mini & Maxi Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Tribute To The Cats - Een eerbetoon Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Maarten Hogenhuis Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Paramatman / Rhinorino Paard, Den Haag
Foto Clouseau
Clouseau Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:30
Harry Sacksioni Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Lavinia Meijer - The Glass Effect Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
KingFisher Sky Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
21:00
T-99 Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Elvisdag 2017 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
21:00
The Ventucky String Band Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Pagina -716