PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -712
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 jan
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
16:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
vr 06 jan
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Kulturele Kommissie
Winsum
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Metropool
Hengelo
2
6
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Mezz
Breda
1
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
16:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
13:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
za 07 jan
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:15
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
De Pul
Uden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
22:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Café de Noot
Hoogland
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo

donderdag 05 januari 2017

20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Minou Bosua - Minoux Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Her Majesty De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Her Majesty Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:30
The Heat Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Gato Preto / Prace / Skip & Die Pllek, Amsterdam
20:30
Gerard Bouwhuis / Han Bennink / Oscar Jan Hoogland Bimhuis, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cynbel / Kita Menari / Logue Paradiso, Amsterdam
13:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
16:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Infantry / Last Fear / Shade of Hatred P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
DeWolff + The Sore Losers Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

vrijdag 06 januari 2017

20:00
Top 2000 Dansfeest Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Kulturele Kommissie, Winsum
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:00
New Cool Collective De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Yuri Honing Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Saybia Grenswerk, Venlo
1
21:00
Sealow + support Little Devil, Tilburg
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Oldenosborn - #Life Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
22:00
Canshaker Pi Merleyn, Nijmegen
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Foto LEMMY LIVES (A MOTÖRHEAD MEMORIAL)
LEMMY LIVES (A MOTÖRHEAD MEMORIAL) Metropool, Hengelo
2
6
21:00
Mark Foggo Metropool, Hengelo
2
Dool Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Rob Acda Award Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Rob Klerkx & the Secret Patronaat, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
The Pink Floyd Sound Effenaar, Eindhoven
Henk & Melle Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
The Black Marble Selection Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
20:00
DeWolff / The Sore Losers Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Mini & Maxi Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Pogo-a-gogo Paard, Den Haag
Foto Orgaanklap – De Grap Is Gemaakt Tour + Support
Orgaanklap – De Grap Is Gemaakt Tour + Support Mezz, Breda
1
The Dutch Eagles C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
WC Experience Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Darlyn Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Van mij mag het De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Foto Lavinia Meijer
Lavinia Meijer Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Cabarestafette Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Clouseau
Clouseau Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:30
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts met Jennie Lena, Ivan Peroti, Frank M North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
16:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
13:00
Kinderen voor Kinderen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Jan Akkerman
Jan Akkerman P60, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Flint, Amersfoort
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 07 januari 2017

20:30
KingFisher Sky Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:15
Vezpa - Een muzikale reis door de jaren 50 en 60 de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
20:15
The Dutch Eagles Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
DEFEATED SANITY (GERMANY) PUTRID PILE (USA) SKINNED (USA) PRIMORDIUS ( De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Grenadeers Nederland Drie, Wateringen
Steve Rothery De Pul, Uden
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
21:00
The Ventucky String Band Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial
LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
20:00
Pink Project De Domijnen, Sittard
1
20:30
Maarten Hogenhuis Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Monsters of Reggae! Boomshakalak Soundsystem vs The Upsessions Groene Engel, Oss
1
22:00
Speedtwin(s) + Neuroot Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Candy Dulfer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
DeWolff / The Sore Losers De Spot, Middelburg
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Koningshof, Maassluis
21:00
Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra Corneel, Lelystad
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
22:30
Alarm! Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:00
Saybia Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Canshaker Pi Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Jan Akkerman Café de Noot, Hoogland
20:15
Tribute To The Cats - Een eerbetoon Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Lavinia Meijer - The Glass Effect Metropool, Hengelo
Pagina -712