PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -711
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 jan
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Club Solo
Breda
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
za 14 jan
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Mariëndael
Sint-Oedenrode
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Manifesto
Hoorn
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:45
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Het Plein
West-Graftdijk
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
t Uivernest
Hank
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam

vrijdag 13 januari 2017

21:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans (solo) in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
21:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel y Los Hermanos Martinez North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Darlyn Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Pearl Jam + Live tribute (by ONCE + Simple Creed) De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Wanted: Danny Ramirez & Dan German Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
21:00
Mothership of Led Zeppelin Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Queens Of The Stone Age Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Night Fever - the very best of the Bee Gees
Night Fever - the very best of the Bee Gees Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Shht Club Solo, Breda
22:00
Psyfreaks Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Martha Jane & The Talisman Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Andrew Weatherall Muziekgieterij, Maastricht

zaterdag 14 januari 2017

Stackhouse Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Eef van Breen - Chapman Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Minou Bosua - Minoux Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Mariëndael, Sint-Oedenrode
Paul de Munnik van Beresteyn, Veendam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Agnietenhof, Tiel
Orgaanklap Manifesto, Hoorn
Brace Agnietenhof, Tiel
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Bettie Serveert Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Black Ritual Fest: LVTHN + Hekel + Orewoet + Dood + Asgrauw Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto First Breath After Coma / The Gift
First Breath After Coma / The Gift Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Carpenter Brut Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:45
Nederlands Kamerkoor De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
Foto Bazart
Bazart 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
3rd Machine / Hibakusha / Selfmachine P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Oldenosborn - #Life Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Nevermind Dave Grohl Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
NUHR - Draai het eens om Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Mothership of Led Zeppelin De Pul, Uden
20:00
Tineke Schouten Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The Dutch Eagles Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
De Deeldeliers - Deeldelarie Het Plein, West-Graftdijk
20:00
Greetje Bijma Kwintet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Grindpad dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Analogues - Sgt Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rufus Wainwright Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Dubnation #18 w/ Masego Soundsystem Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Parade Ground Botanique, Brussel
20:00
St. Tropez Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Toontje Lager Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Tyketto De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Hef / Josylvio Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Carla Maffioletti - A Dream Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
LOS - VAST Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
The Bluebettes Cultura, Ede
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Mini & Maxi Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! Theater De Kik, Elst
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Harry Sacksioni Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Blind Ego / Subsignal Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Makaya McCraven BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Bariista Nederland Drie, Wateringen
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Julian Sas Band t Uivernest, Hank
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Minou Bosua, 1 Bloeiende Maagd speelt MINOUX Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Mango Zabba / The Hazzah Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Ralph de Jongh + Robbert Fossen en Thomas Toussaint Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Bureau Sport in het Theater! Try Out. Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
Stefano Battaglia Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Pagina -711