PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -709
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 20 jan
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
2
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultura
Ede
1
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Cultuurcentrum Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
P3
Purmerend
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Swaf
Hoorn
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Muziekcafé Lohengrin
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
za 21 jan
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Hof in Salland
Raalte
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
De Pul
Uden
5
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Victorie
Alkmaar

vrijdag 20 januari 2017

Foto Rondé
Rondé TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
2
20:00
The Mastersons Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Dulfer P60, Amstelveen
Foto Drake
Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Albumpresentatie Captain Disco Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Bounty Island / Goodnight Moonlight / Track Club Party Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Marieke Eelman + band Cultura, Ede
1
Natalia C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
ONCE EERT 'TEN' - A PEARL JAM TRIBUTE De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Boppin' the Rock presents The Spunyboys dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Ahmet Aslan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
K's Choice Cultuurcentrum Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Aimée de Jongh / Lavinia Meijer Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
James Watts Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Wim Helsen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
NUHR Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Promised Land Sound Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
FABELHAFT BREStheater, Brielle
Foto Batushka / Arkona / Support
Batushka / Arkona / Support Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
The Bunga Bunga Experience OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Piekeren De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Rob Klerkx & the Secret Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience - Physical Graffiti
The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience - Physical Graffiti P3, Purmerend
1
20:00
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Fleddy Melculy Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Metal Tribute Night: Metallica + Volbeat + support: Present Danger Mezz, Breda
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Noord Nederlands Orkest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Mini & Maxi Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1
20:15
Gallowstreet Brass Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Foto Navarone
Navarone Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
De Deeldeliers - Deeldelarie Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
de Règâhs - De Bierbar van Sevilla Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Defeated Decade / Deposit / Run Like Hell De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Percossa De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Jim Black LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto The Dirty Daddies
The Dirty Daddies Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Ratpatrol / TV Smith / UK Subs Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Vezpa - Een muzikale reis door de jaren 50 en 60 De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Oldenosborn - #Life Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
JJ Sharp band PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Mathilde Santing Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Pivo - Taalisman Releaseparty Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
St. Tropez Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
de Sp aties / The Sensational Second Cousins / Combo Koedijk V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Henk & Melle Swaf, Hoorn
21:00
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Sideways Into Balance Albumrelease So What!, Gouda
21:00
Jack Bottleneck + Dishking Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Razorblade Messiah / Suicide Attack Muziekcafé Lohengrin, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Tina Turner Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:30
Yussef Kamaal w/ LeftO BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
LIVE: The Super Soakers + Mexican Surf Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Boeisco Mezz, Breda
23:00
LeFtO BIRD, Rotterdam
23:30
Balkan Beats Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zaterdag 21 januari 2017

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Minou Bosua - Minoux Meervaart, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Hof in Salland, Raalte
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief De Pul, Uden
5
The Dutch Eagles Parkgebouw, Rijssen
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
André Manuel - De Onzen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jeroen van der Boom Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial Victorie, Alkmaar
Pagina -709