PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -708
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 jan
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Het Klooster
Woerden
Cultura
Ede
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
14:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
15:00
Tuinhuis van Charlotte
Breda
16:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Scagon theater
Schagen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
't Ukien
Kampen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
20:15
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
20:30
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Gelderlandfabriek
Culemborg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Artishock
Soest
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
zo 22 jan
Patronaat
Haarlem
Hedon
Zwolle
1
10:45
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
14:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
14:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
14:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
15:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
15:00
Café Bolle
Tilburg
15:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
1
15:00
Cultura
Ede
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem

zaterdag 21 januari 2017

Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Cabarestafette De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Het Klooster, Woerden
Pieter Derks - Spot Cultura, Ede
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
14:00
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
15:00
Uncle Wellington's Wives Tuinhuis van Charlotte, Breda
16:00
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
18:30
Bounds of Modesty Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Call It Off (Abandoned Release Show)
Call It Off (Abandoned Release Show) Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Angels en Demons : Art of Pain / Blackbriar / Conorach / Venator Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Enge Buren - Ruk! Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Scagon theater, Schagen
20:00
Bartek / Saguaro / Sonic Bloom De Meester, Almere
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Rockabilly Blitz Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Natalia C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Foto José González
José González Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
De Vieze Ma3seb Tour: Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink Hedon, Zwolle
Darlyn Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Vers Gras Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Reservoir Dogs Band Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
David Hillyard & the Rocksteady 7 Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Batushka Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Drake
Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Black Label + Skullsuit + Crazy Cult Roadshow Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
OG Maco Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
DakhaBrakha Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
A slice of Dylan 't Ukien, Kampen
20:00
Dilana Smith Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
NUHR Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Anne Soldaat & Yorick van Norden - Unsung Heroes Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
KEIHARD LACHEN MET JAVIER GUZMAN - PATRICK MEIJER - FABIAN FRANCISCUS De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Frank Blueka Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Mini & Maxi Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
de Règâhs - De Bierbar van Sevilla Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Her Majesty Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Pink Project Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Tigre Blanco Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Trentemoller Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Flip Noorman - Make-up Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Peer / The Maureens / Wooden Soldiers Gelderlandfabriek, Culemborg
20:30
Grenadeers Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Back To Black ft Kim Hoorweg Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Ralph de Jong & Band Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Maarten Hogenhuis Trio Artishock, Soest
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Alfonso Aroca Flamenco Jazz Quintet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
St. Tropez De Pul, Uden
21:00
Blues Harp Explosion! feat. Magic Dick, James Harman & Giles Robson North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Kid Harlequin Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's / Eamonn McCormack Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Lucifericon Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
There There in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
21:00
Messengers Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Asylums (UK) Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Promised Land Sound De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
80's Verantwoord Mezz, Breda
22:00
Sweet Mary Jane Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
The Mastersons Vera, Groningen
22:00
Wipneus en Pim Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Paard, Den Haag

zondag 22 januari 2017

King of the World Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Hedon, Zwolle
1
10:45
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
14:00
Flamenco Biënnale Grounds, Rotterdam
14:00
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
14:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
15:00
Wibi Soerjadi - 35 jaar meesterpianist Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
15:00
Desray Café Bolle, Tilburg
15:00
Marcel de Groot De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
1
15:00
Fuse Cultura, Ede
15:00
Groove Central Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Maarten Hogenhuis Trio Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
LIVE: Deuce Coupe (USA) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
16:00
Dutch Bluegrass Revue: Blue Grass Boogiemen + Herman Brock Jr. Luxor Live, Arnhem
Pagina -708