PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -701
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 29 jan
14:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
14:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
15:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
16:00
Lux
Nijmegen
16:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Het Tijdelijke Verblijf
Rutten
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
De Pul
Uden
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
De Harmonie
Edam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:45
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 30 jan
't Oude Pothuys
Utrecht
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Winston
Amsterdam
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:15
De Parel van Zuilen
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
21:00
Stella by Starlight
Arnhem
di 31 jan
Posttheater
Arnhem
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
14:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
22
2
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
wo 01 feb
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
1
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De School
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

zondag 29 januari 2017

14:00
Julio Melio PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
14:00
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
14:15
Delta Quintet D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
15:00
Mini & Maxi Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
16:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Lux, Nijmegen
16:00
Ode aan Herman Brood door Exit 31 Poppodium Volt, Sittard
16:00
The Dynamite Blues band Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Moo Sessions // Toycar Taxi Het Tijdelijke Verblijf, Rutten
16:00
The Blues Giants - Feat. Sugaray Rayford, Mike Zito, Albert Castiglia, De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Project Bongo Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Singer Songwriter Sunday #8 De Pul, Uden
16:30
The Maureens Mezz, Breda
16:30
Lemon (NL) De Harmonie, Edam
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dimitris Mystakidis Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:45
Nederlands Kamerkoor De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:45
Conor Oberst TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
Foto Arno
Arno TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:45
Kaleo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
20:00
Misia Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Karsu Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Iwan Esseboom & The Funmasters / Master Blaster / Sranan Gowtu / Sukru Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dotan - 7 Layers Sessions Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Stephen Fearing Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Fates Warning Patronaat, Haarlem
Marco Lopes - Saudade TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Beach Slang Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Black Stone Cherry
Black Stone Cherry Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Nick Waterhouse Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Wibi Soerjadi - 35 jaar meesterpianist ATLAS Theater, Emmen
21:00
Little Roger and the Houserockers North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
TakeRoot presents: The Cactus Blossoms De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
Electric Love Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 30 januari 2017

Life`s Electric 't Oude Pothuys, Utrecht
19:45
7 Layers Sessions Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Conor Oberst Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Isabelle Beernaert – remake Ne Me Quitte Pas Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Foto Candlebox / Jeff Angell's Staticland
Candlebox / Jeff Angell's Staticland Winston, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Brutus
Brutus Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Beach Slang Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:15
The Cactus Blossoms De Parel van Zuilen, Utrecht
20:15
Her Majesty Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
21:00
Phil's Music Laboratory Stella by Starlight, Arnhem

dinsdag 31 januari 2017

Pieter Derks - Spot Posttheater, Arnhem
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
1
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
The Bootleg Sixties Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
The Pineapple Thief Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
14:00
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Flint, Amersfoort
Horse Thief / The Felice Brothers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The Divine Comedy Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
7 Layers Sessions Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Dvorák / Het Nederlands Kamerorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The 1975
The 1975 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Green Day
Green Day Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
22
2
20:00
FRONTM3N Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn

woensdag 01 februari 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
1
Oldenosborn - #Life Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
Paul de Munnik Agnietenhof, Tiel
The Bootleg Sixties Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Alex Clare
Alex Clare Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Man Made De Kargadoor, Utrecht
19:30
Year of The Goat / The Order of Israfel Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Noord Nederlands Orkest Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:30
Lemaître Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatbusters 013, Tilburg
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
The Mystery Lights Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Bastille
Bastille Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
MICH De School, Amsterdam
20:00
Fresku Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:00
FABELHAFT KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -701