PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -696
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 08 feb
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Vera
Groningen
2
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Wilminktheater
Enschede
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
6
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
6
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
do 09 feb
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
12:15
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
De Bosuil
Weert
1
19:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Joriskerk
Venlo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk

woensdag 08 februari 2017

The Bootleg Sixties De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Magnapop
Magnapop Vera, Groningen
2
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Wilminktheater, Enschede
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Pieter Derks - Spot Diligentia, Den Haag
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
Modern Baseball + The Superweaks + Thin Lips Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Madeon / Porter Robinson Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Tegan & Sara Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Helmet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Popa Chubby Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Spinvis Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Black Box Revelation Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
The Browning Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Yuri Honing Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Parktheater, Eindhoven
The Wonder Years Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune Capitole, Gent
20:00
Chatham County Line Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
King Mud dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Bon Iver Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
UB40 - 'Signing Off' Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Against The Current
Against The Current Paard, Den Haag
4
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
LOS - VAST De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Foto Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
6
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Munttheater, Weert
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Oldenosborn - #Life Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Dream Theater - Images, Words & Beyond 25th Anniversary Tour
Dream Theater - Images, Words & Beyond 25th Anniversary Tour 013, Tilburg
6
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
The Proper Ornaments ACU, Utrecht
22:00
Kypski, Jasper Blom, Berthil Busstra & Frans van der Hoeven BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Mandolin Orange Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Johhnyswim Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1

donderdag 09 februari 2017

Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar C.C. De Pas, Heesch
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort De Maaspoort, Venlo
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
1
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jeroen van der Boom Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
The Bootleg Sixties Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Paul de Munnik Chassé Theater, Breda
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
12:15
Mec Yek C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
19:00
Popa Chubby Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto King King
King King De Bosuil, Weert
1
19:00
Sabrina Starke North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
19:30
TenTemPiés Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Orange Goblin
Orange Goblin Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Foto Alan Walker
Alan Walker Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
The Handsome Family Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Ruk! Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Jo Harman Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mandolin Orange Joriskerk, Venlo
20:00
Gutterdämmerung Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
FABELHAFT Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto The Wonder Years
The Wonder Years De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
The Silverfaces Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Magnapop Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
O'G3NE Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jochen Otten - Overwegend droog De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Against The Current Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Pagina -696