PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -690
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 14 feb
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 15 feb
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Den Trap
Kortrijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
013
Tilburg
9
1
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Cafe Video
Gent
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:30
Jansen & Janssen
Enschede
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
do 16 feb
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Den heuvel
Alphen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Munttheater
Weert
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
OT301
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
18:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:15
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen

dinsdag 14 februari 2017

20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Milky Chance People's Place, Amsterdam
20:30
Sly & the Family Drone Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:30
Fred & Toody Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Jazz Cartier Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Valentine's Day with Sazz Leonore North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
A$ap Ant Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 15 februari 2017

Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind ATLAS Theater, Emmen
The Bootleg Sixties Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Magnapop Den Trap, Kortrijk
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniel Lohues - Moi De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto The Notwist
The Notwist Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember 013, Tilburg
9
1
20:00
Josh Ritter Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kel Assouf Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Najib Amhali / PlusSupportAct Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto The Amazons
The Amazons Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Shells Paradiso, Amsterdam
Lookapony Cafe Video, Gent
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Toy Dolls Grenswerk, Venlo
3
Foto Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink
Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
The Bootleg Beatles Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Billy Cobham / Dean Brown Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Voltage Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
Martyn Joseph Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto 45ACIDBABIES
45ACIDBABIES ACU, Utrecht
1
20:30
Daniel Meade / Lloyd Reid Jansen & Janssen, Enschede
20:30
Oldenosborn - #Life Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Comedy Night Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Foto Saint Motel
Saint Motel Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Vera van der Poel Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Andy Shauf
Andy Shauf Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Donald’s Party Jazz Experience BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
STUKAFEST AFTERPARTY MET THE COOL QUEST, YAKUMO Effenaar, Eindhoven

donderdag 16 februari 2017

Jochen Otten Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
1
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Den heuvel, Alphen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Meervaart, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
The Dutch Eagles Munttheater, Weert
Spinvis Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Het Klooster, Woerden
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
The Bootleg Sixties ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur De Muze, Noordwijk
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Lookapony OT301, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
1
18:00
Moss Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Tytan Little Devil, Tilburg
19:15
Comeback Kid + Deez Nuts + First Blood + Get The Shot + Hellions + mor Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Foto Klangstof
Klangstof TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:00
Kiki Schippers - Wie kijkt? De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Pagina -690