PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -688
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 feb
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Pier 15
Breda
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
't Ukien
Kampen
1
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Brogum
Zierikzee
1
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Korzo
Den Haag
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:15
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Dorpshuis Renesse
Renesse
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
De Meester
Almere
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Artishock
Soest
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Monts
Noordbroek
22:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
zo 19 feb
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
In de Gloria
Asten
Chassé Theater
Breda
12:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
13:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
13:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
15:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
15:00
Grandcafé De Hoek
Boskoop
15:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
15:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
15:00
Jeruzalemkerk
Amsterdam
15:00
Cowboy Up
Waardamme
15:00
Paradox
Tilburg
15:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:30
Sunny Blues (Café Schafrath)
Nuenen
15:45
Hedon
Zwolle
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
16:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Simplon
Groningen
16:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert

zaterdag 18 februari 2017

20:00
M.O.P. Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Almanac / Gloryful / Lichtgestalt Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
The Tragically Hip Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
traumahelikopter in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Mezz, Breda
20:00
Yuri Honing Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Iguana Death Cult Pier 15, Breda
20:00
SOTO Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
JeBroer - ELF11 Albumtour 2017 De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Bon Scotch J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
Foto Vitalic
Vitalic Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto Komatsu + Stone in Egypt
Komatsu + Stone in Egypt 't Ukien, Kampen
1
20:00
Macy Gray Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Keihard Op Klompen De Pul, Uden
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Sinister - CD Release Party P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Signs of Life - Absolutely Floyd Brogum, Zierikzee
1
20:00
Delius/Kaufmann/Manderscheid/Blume PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Plants And Animals Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
HEXA Korzo, Den Haag
1
20:00
DICE TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
André Manuel - De Onzen Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Karsu Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
20:15
Tangarine, From Tucson with songs Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
The Toy Dolls Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Dorpshuis Renesse, Renesse
20:15
Brad Mehldau Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Tigre Blanco Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Alcuna Wilds / Convoy Paard, Den Haag
20:30
JW Roy & Band De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
LOS - VAST Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Nick Waterhouse
Nick Waterhouse Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Harry Sacksioni Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Jonna Fraser Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
George Baker / Reservoir Dogs Band De Meester, Almere
20:30
Jacky Terrasson / Stéphane Belmondo Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
the obsCURE O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
21:00
Isn't She Lovely - a tribute to Stevie Wonder De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Tonstartssbandht V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Grant-Lee Phillips EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Efraim Trujillo / Franz von Chossy / Michiel Stekelenburg Quartet / Pa Artishock, Soest
21:00
Identikit Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Trash & Pagan Metal: Nornagesta & KFFR De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto The Dears
The Dears Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
The Mystery Lights Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Mr. Knowhow Monts, Noordbroek
22:00
La Corneille Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:00
Dool / Ggu:ll Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
LIVE: Adversor(IT)+Remain Untamed, presented by HEADBANGERS Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
De Kraaien De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag

zondag 19 februari 2017

Fuse ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Snowapple In de Gloria, Asten
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Chassé Theater, Breda
12:00
Kunstbende Poppodium Volt, Sittard
13:30
Ernst Bobbie en de Rest - De Vakantieshow Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
13:30
Haytham Safia De Kargadoor, Utrecht
15:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
15:00
Trash bluesrockband Grandcafé De Hoek, Boskoop
15:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
15:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
15:00
Matthias Havinga Jeruzalemkerk, Amsterdam
15:00
Daniel Meade Cowboy Up, Waardamme
15:00
JW Roy & Band Paradox, Tilburg
15:30
Ben Poole NiX Podium, Enschede
15:30
Blues Café presents Phil Bee De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:30
JJ Sharp band Sunny Blues (Café Schafrath), Nuenen
15:45
Barrelhouse Hedon, Zwolle
16:00
Jean Paul Rena Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:00
Aafke Romeijn + Sväva Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
16:00
Martyn Joseph De Piek, Vlissingen
16:00
Tamara Woestenburg Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Bruut! Simplon, Groningen
16:00
Ferocious Dog Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
The Well Respected Men De Bosuil, Weert
Pagina -688