PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -67
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 mrt
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Dominicus kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Boerderij Beekbergen
Beekbergen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Noorderkerk
Sneek
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Schakel
Gilze
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
DNK
Assen
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Fort33
Leusden
20:30
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:45
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende

zaterdag 07 maart 2020

20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Queen The Music Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Canshaker Pi Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Edwin Evers Band De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Torres
Torres Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Shht Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Blind Ego / Kingcrow Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
JW Roy Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
Foto Klangstof
Klangstof Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Leafs Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
The Kik Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Kelis Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Karin Bloemen Souvenirs DNK, Assen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jaber Fayad / Johannette Zomer / Rolinha Kross Dominicus kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Ntjam Rosie Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Crazy Piano's Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Baby Rose BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
King Dude dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Elephant9 Sojo, Leuven
20:00
LIVE: Saxon, by Dallas 1PM & Judas Priest, by Concrete Priest Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
De Gouden Jaren II - Met o.a. Cor Bakker en Jacques Klöters Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Friese Vinyl Club: Hilbrandt Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Fortress - Alter Bridge Tribute / Iron Made It / Zwammstein Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Josbros Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Pjotr / Russo / Sevn Alias Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Lorenzo La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Paul van Dyk - Guiding Light Tour Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Marike Jager De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Boy Pablo Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Hooverphonic De Roma, Antwerpen
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Bökkers Boerderij Beekbergen, Beekbergen
20:00
Noemie Wolfs Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sharko Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Philippe Jaroussky & Ensemble Artaserse Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Lloyd Cole De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
Het Zesde Metaal Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Tim Knol Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Anuar - EERLIJK Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:15
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Noorderkerk, Sneek
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Round Midnight Orchestra - Crooners Night Club Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Supertrap - Breakfast in America Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
The Soul Preacher Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Café Mokums Paradijs Presenteert Bij Ons In De Jordaan Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Vocaal ensemble tien Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Todd Barton Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:30
Ernst Hutter & Die Egerländer Musikanten Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto Pendragon
Pendragon Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Maria de Fátima - Nacht in Lissabon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise De Schakel, Gilze
20:30
De Règâhs - De Règâhs Top-20 (seizoen 12) Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Jodymoon - A Love Brand New Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Thank God It's Donna - The Original Donna Summer Tribute De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Fresku De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Rot - O Ja! Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Pat McManus Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
The Overslept Mezz, Breda
20:30
The Homesick EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Batushka by Kriss Drabikowski & Malevolent Creation Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is DNK, Assen
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Daredevils De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
30 Jaar Brand New Cadillac Fort33, Leusden
20:30
Isa Zwart Café de Cactus, Hengelo
20:30
Kingsborough Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Another Now + Splinterbomb + Cyanide Paradise - Groene Engel Heavy Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
El Far3i / Makimakkuk / RAqS Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Handsome Poets Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
The Stiff Reunion Show Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Elliot Galvin solo & Jasper Høiby's Planet B Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:45
Midnight Motel Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Stef Paglia Trio Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
SOKONINARU V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
BRLRS De Zwerver, Oostende
Pagina -67