PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -675
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 08 mrt
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:30
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 09 mrt
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Hulst Cultureel
Hulst
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
OT301
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sint Michielskerk
Sittard
19:30
013
Tilburg
4
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Mezz
Breda
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Cafe Casablanca
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De School
Amsterdam
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
V11
Rotterdam
2
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
vr 10 mrt
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal

woensdag 08 maart 2017

20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:30
Depedro Vera, Groningen
Foto Pinegrove
Pinegrove Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Toine Thys Trio feat. Hervé Samb BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 09 maart 2017

Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Matroesjka - Brainwash Hulst Cultureel, Hulst
Typhoon - Moro Lobi KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniel Lohues - Moi Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
André Manuel - De Onzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Tangarine Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Kleine Willem, Enschede
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Dool OT301, Amsterdam
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:30
Erny Green in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
Foto Waylon
Waylon Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
19:30
Elio E Le Storie Tese Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Nederlands Kamerkoor / Peter Dijkstra Sint Michielskerk, Sittard
19:30
Devin Townsend Project / UITVERKOCHT 013, Tilburg
4
1
19:45
Dayna Kurtz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Wende Snijders Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac Paard, Den Haag
Foto Navarone
Navarone Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Take of Sessions Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
The Doors in Concert Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Discover Berget Lewis Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto TenTemPiés + support in Mezz Breda
TenTemPiés + support in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Spidergawd
Spidergawd Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
1
20:00
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
VMO dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Gorgoroth Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Chef'Special Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto The Elementary Penguins
The Elementary Penguins Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Drive Like Maria De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
PLASTICZOOMS P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Avec le soleil sortant de sa bouche Vera, Groningen
20:00
Depedro Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Di-rect Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Harry Sacksioni De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Mirusia Louwerse Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Spinvis Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Simone van Klaveren Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
O'G3NE Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Her Majesty De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Natalia Schouwburg, Kortrijk
20:15
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Akua Naru BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Tory Lanez Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Birdpen Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Yasi Hofer & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jump Back Cafe Casablanca, Amsterdam
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Paul de Munnik ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Diggy Dex Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Death Alley EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Oko Ebombo De School, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart - Trio Giphart / Chabot Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto MICH
MICH V11, Rotterdam
2
Foto Courtney Marie Andrews
Courtney Marie Andrews Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:30
Hofman Live: Sander Nijbroek Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Dool Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Roots & Routes presents Anj BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Notorious B.I.G. Tribute Melkweg, Amsterdam

vrijdag 10 maart 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Pagina -675