PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -674
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 08 mrt
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Brebl
Nijmegen
21:30
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 09 mrt
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Hulst Cultureel
Hulst
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
OT301
Amsterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
19:30
013
Tilburg
4
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sint Michielskerk
Sittard
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg

woensdag 08 maart 2017

19:00
Gorgoroth De Helling, Utrecht
2
19:30
Dayna Kurtz Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Spidergawd Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
The Excitements Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Tove Lo
Tove Lo Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
19:30
The Suffers Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
FABELHAFT Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Nick Oliveri dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Sum 41 Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Helmet De Kreun, Kortrijk
1
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Hunter Hayes Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Caro Emerald
Caro Emerald Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
O'G3NE Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Johnossi Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Thank God it's Wedneday De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
LOS - VAST Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Gong Brebl, Nijmegen
21:30
Depedro Vera, Groningen
Foto Pinegrove
Pinegrove Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Toine Thys Trio feat. Hervé Samb BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 09 maart 2017

Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
André Manuel - De Onzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Typhoon - Moro Lobi KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Daniel Lohues - Moi Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater Sneek, Sneek
Matroesjka - Brainwash Hulst Cultureel, Hulst
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Tangarine Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dool OT301, Amsterdam
16:30
Erny Green in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
Foto Waylon
Waylon Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
19:30
Devin Townsend Project / UITVERKOCHT 013, Tilburg
4
1
19:30
Elio E Le Storie Tese Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Nederlands Kamerkoor / Peter Dijkstra Sint Michielskerk, Sittard
19:45
Dayna Kurtz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Wende Snijders Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Take of Sessions Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Chef'Special Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Gorgoroth Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Drive Like Maria De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Di-rect Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto The Elementary Penguins
The Elementary Penguins Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
PLASTICZOOMS P60, Amstelveen
Foto TenTemPiés + support in Mezz Breda
TenTemPiés + support in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
VMO dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Avec le soleil sortant de sa bouche Vera, Groningen
20:00
The Doors in Concert Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Depedro Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Foto Spidergawd
Spidergawd Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
1
20:00
Discover Berget Lewis Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto Navarone
Navarone Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Mirusia Louwerse Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Her Majesty De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Spinvis Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Pagina -674