PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -669
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 15 mrt
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
CineCity
Vlissingen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 16 mrt
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C-Mine
Genk
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
1
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
19:30
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
2
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
MFC De Pluk
Geldermalsen
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn

woensdag 15 maart 2017

Foto White Lies
White Lies Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
An Evening With K’s Choice The Backpack Sessions (acoustic tour) Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Gianna Tam / Lilian Vieira / Shirma Rouse The soul of Spanish Harlem Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Frank Boeijen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali CineCity, Vlissingen
20:15
Elvis Costello TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Hoftheater, Raalte
20:30
John Fairhurst Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
In Tune P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
21:00
Amber Gomaa De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
American Aquarium De Spieghel, Groningen
22:00
The Grand East Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Erik Ritfeld Unit BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 16 maart 2017

O'G3NE Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C-Mine, Genk
American Aquarium Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
1
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Muze, Noordwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts De Maaspoort, Venlo
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Gosto Luxor Live, Arnhem
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Spinvis Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Meervaart, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
19:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
Foto White Lies
White Lies TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
2
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Ray Wilson - Genesis Classic
Ray Wilson - Genesis Classic Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Fata Boom Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
The Kik De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Caro Emerald
Caro Emerald Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Macy Gray De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Delv!s Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Tiny Legs Tim MFC De Pluk, Geldermalsen
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Rob de Nijs Cultura, Ede
Foto Wende
Wende Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Celine Cairo Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Waylon Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Joshua Radin Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Adia Victoria Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Loreena McKennitt Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Loïs Lane sings Adele Mezz, Breda
20:00
Frendz Ferdinand Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
Foto Novastar
Novastar Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:15
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Frank Boeijen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
LOS - VAST Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Discover Berget Lewis Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Nederlands Kamerkoor Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:15
Bløf Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Foto Typhoon - Moro Lobi
Typhoon - Moro Lobi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Pagina -669