PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -66
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 mrt
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
De Nijverheid
Utrecht
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
za 07 mrt
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Beneluxtheater
Berlicum
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
00:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
00:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Spant!
Bussum
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Singer Theater
Laren
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
00:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
00:00
De Hofnar
Aalten
00:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Flint
Amersfoort
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Flint
Amersfoort
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel

vrijdag 06 maart 2020

20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Van Dik Hout De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Adele Project - Someone like you Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Vreemde Kostgangers Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
The Bluebirds De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
The Overslept Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Foto The Kyle Gass Band
The Kyle Gass Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Handsome Poets Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Abba Rocks Mezz, Breda
20:30
BRUUT! & Anton Goudsmit Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Big Thief
Big Thief Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lorenzo Rockhal,
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2019/2020 ‘Altijd zo gegaan’ Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:30
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Shht Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Kraak & Smaak
Kraak & Smaak Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:30
The Preacher Men - Blue Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Hullabaloo Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Donna Blue De Nijverheid, Utrecht
20:30
Max Meser Group Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Back to the Golden Years - Dr. JOHN discotheek reunie Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Keep It Cash Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Paardcafé: GUAP Night Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Luistercafé CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Josbros / Sor Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Bohren und der Club of Gore / Gore Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:30
Leonie Meijer Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
The Young Folk Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
20:30
Ava / Kudsi Ergüner Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
(Sandy) Alex G Vera, Groningen
21:00
Stones Sessions P60, Amstelveen
21:00
jazzcafé: Ben van den Dungen Kwartet Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Hallo Venray So What!, Gouda
21:00
ICE Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Mamihlapinatapai Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Electric Feathers De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
21:00
Sari Schorr & Ray Stepien Trio Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Canshaker Pi Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Baby Rose Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
LIVE: No Excuse, Tribute to Rock Music! Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Blunderbuzz Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:15
Fabian CHV Noordkade, Veghel
23:00
Hemka / Paula Temple Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Reinier Zonneveld De Marktkantine, Amsterdam

zaterdag 07 maart 2020

Foto Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Beneluxtheater, Berlicum
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Jan van Besouw, Goirle
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater PePijn, Den Haag
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Spant!, Bussum
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Agnietenhof, Tiel
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Singer Theater, Laren
00:00
30 jaar Dana Winner - drie decennia vol liefde én muziek Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Fuse Live O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
1
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Parkgebouw, Rijssen
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back De Hofnar, Aalten
00:00
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis BREStheater, Brielle
Ruud Hermans Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Flint, Amersfoort
Ali B - Koorts Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Eric Vloeimans Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pagina -66