PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -666
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 22 mrt
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
013
Tilburg
17
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Grote of Sint Leurenskerk
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:30
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Supperclub
Amsterdam
21:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 23 mrt
Flint
Amersfoort
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Den heuvel
Alphen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vestzaktheater 't Pakhuis
Vianen
1
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam

woensdag 22 maart 2017

Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
19:00
Middlemist Red Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Die Selektion Magasin 4, Brussel
19:15
Live on Memory Lane TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Macy Gray Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Giants / Polar Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Blackberry Smoke
Blackberry Smoke Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Korn
Korn 013, Tilburg
17
4
Foto Over The Rhine
Over The Rhine TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto J. Bernardt
J. Bernardt Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Wilminktheater, Enschede
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Wende Snijders TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
De Sluwe Vos Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Lindsey Stirling Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Foto The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Remy van Kesteren - Tomorrow Eyes De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
7 Layer Sessions Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Oddisee And Good Compny Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Frank Boeijen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Ill Niño De Helling, Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! De Domijnen, Sittard
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Asko Schönberg / Nederlands Kamerkoor / Reinbert de Leeuw Grote of Sint Leurenskerk, Rotterdam
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Bart Van Loo Geert Hellings - Napoleon. De schaduw van de revolutie Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:30
Palace Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Sun Ra Arkestra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
An evening with Damien Jurado: acoustic travels through Maraqopa Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Daniel Lohues - Moi Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
CUT_ / Oraclez Supperclub, Amsterdam
21:00
KEBU Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
1
Sharrie Williams North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
Fat Easy Grey BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
David Douglas Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 23 maart 2017

Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Flint, Amersfoort
Lavinia Meijer Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Frank Boeijen Theater Sneek, Sneek
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Foto The Mysterons
The Mysterons Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Chassé Theater, Breda
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Wilminktheater, Enschede
Tangarine Den heuvel, Alphen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Zaantheater, Zaandam
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Matroesjka - Brainwash Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Daniel Lohues - Moi Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Paul de Munnik Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
André Manuel - De Onzen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
LOS - VAST Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:00
Paceshifters Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Orgy Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Amon Amarth
Amon Amarth TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
1
19:30
Sampha Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical Chassé Theater, Breda
19:45
Macy Gray TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Holland zingt Hazes
Holland zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Di-rect Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Theo Maassen - VANKWAADTOTERGER Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto The Dawn Brothers
The Dawn Brothers Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Flying Horseman De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Zimmerman Patronaat, Haarlem
kehlani Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gregory Page Vestzaktheater 't Pakhuis, Vianen
1
20:00
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
Pagina -666