PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -665
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 25 mrt
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Plato
Leiden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Grenswerk
Venlo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Nieuwe Kerk
Haarlem
Theater De Kik
Elst
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
’t Reghthuys
Nieuwkoop
14:00
MECC
Maastricht
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
16:00
Atak
Enschede
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
MECC
Maastricht
Annabel
Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Trix
Antwerpen
2
19:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
19:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
19:30
Hotel Haarlem
Haarlem
19:30
Brigant
Arnhem
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
The Box
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Woeste Wieven
Diepenheim
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Vera
Groningen
O.J.C. Gaellus
Tienray
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
De Bonte Wever
Assen
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht

zaterdag 25 maart 2017

Avalanche Quartet speelt Leonard Cohen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Foto Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Frank Boeijen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Paceshifters Plato, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Agnietenhof, Tiel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Chassé Theater, Breda
André Manuel - De Onzen C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Ronnie Flex Grenswerk, Venlo
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
An evening with Damien Jurado: acoustic travels through Maraqopa Nieuwe Kerk, Haarlem
LOS - VAST Theater De Kik, Elst
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Matroesjka - Brainwash ’t Reghthuys, Nieuwkoop
14:00
K3 MECC, Maastricht
15:00
The Doors in Concert Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Army of Metal StudioGonz, Gouda
16:00
Metalyard Atak, Enschede
1
16:00
Ben van Gelder / Reinier Baas Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
K3 MECC, Maastricht
Foto BLØF
BLØF Annabel, Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Foxing Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Sokratis Malamas Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Purpendicular De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Trivium
Trivium Trix, Antwerpen
2
19:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Conorach / Derivation Paardcafe, Den Haag
19:30
Dave Matthews / Tim Reynolds De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
19:30
Arie Koomen / Mark Waumans / Reinier Meijer / Vincent Geers Hotel Haarlem, Haarlem
19:30
Shinigami / Imaplement / Deformus Brigant, Arnhem
19:30
Deaf Havana Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Douwe Bob - Fool Bar XXL
Douwe Bob - Fool Bar XXL Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Night Fever: the very best of the Bee Gees Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Candy's River House De Meester, Almere
20:00
Blaudzun De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Aangenaam Verrast / Placebo De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
START/OVER EP release Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
7 Layers Sessions van Dotan Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Sıla The Box, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Gitta de Ridder De Woeste Wieven , Diepenheim
20:00
Zimmerman M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Selfmachine Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Her Majesty DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Oddisee Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Holland zingt Hazes
Holland zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac + support Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Phosphoros Ensemble PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Philippe Geubels Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Sophia Vera, Groningen
Darlyn - 25 jaar OJC Gaellus O.J.C. Gaellus, Tienray
20:00
The Grand East dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - VANKWAADTOTERGER Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Wende Snijders Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
2 Years To Apocalypse Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Big Daddy Wilson / James Armstrong / Mississippi Heat LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Shishani Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Nederlands Kamerkoor De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Tangarine De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Karsu Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Fats Domino Tribute - FATS Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Mathilde Santing C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Harmony Singers - In LOVE Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:30
Bettie Serveert Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Conorach / Derivation Paardcafe, Den Haag
20:30
Boomshakalak Soundsystem / The Upsessions Corneel, Lelystad
Begijn le Bleu Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto Rhiannon Giddens
Rhiannon Giddens Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
DJ Danny Blom / Frans Bauer / Mooi Wark De Bonte Wever, Assen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - De man in bonus Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Lucas Hamming Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Niki Romijn - BOOM Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
J. Bernardt EKKO, Utrecht
Pagina -665