PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -661
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 30 mrt
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
3
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
1
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 31 mrt
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Musis
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Het Bos
Antwerpen
Pier 15
Breda
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Corneel
Lelystad
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
't Ukien
Kampen
20:00
Synagoge
Groningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen

donderdag 30 maart 2017

20:00
Coely Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
The Shins Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Moss Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto New Model Army
New Model Army Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Philippe Geubels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
3
20:00
Earthlings? Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Club 3voor12 presents Alcuna Wilds / Ann White
Club 3voor12 presents Alcuna Wilds / Ann White dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Formation Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Wende Snijders Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Nirvana door Zapp4 De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Tangarine Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Foto My Baby
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van De Molenberg, Delfzijl
1
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
William Boeva - Reset G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Her Majesty Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Typhoon - Moro lobi Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Jonny Fritz Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Hocico PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
South African Roadtrip De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Legendary Shack Shakers P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Jan-Willem Rozenboom - Theatercollege Bach Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders - 40 jaar Exodus 2017 tour Mezz, Breda
21:00
Whitney Rose Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Hofman Live: Judy Blank / Will Whisson Hofman Café, Utrecht
Simone Croes - Pick up Your Bass North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Joy Wellboy V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Melonhead Cul de Sac, Tilburg
22:00
Bohemian Betyars Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Popunie Live presents Petrol BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 31 maart 2017

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Fuse Musis, Arnhem
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Pieter Derks - Spot Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Flotsam & Jetsam / Izegrim / Dew-Scented
Flotsam & Jetsam / Izegrim / Dew-Scented Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Briqueville Het Bos, Antwerpen
The Homesick Pier 15, Breda
Daniel Lohues - Moi Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Bazart Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Het Klooster, Woerden
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Agnietenhof, Tiel
Paul de Munnik Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
LOS - VAST De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Chassé Theater, Breda
Imperial Crowns Spirit of 66, Verviers
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochen Otten Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles ATLAS Theater, Emmen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Avalanche Quartet speelt Leonard Cohen Corneel, Lelystad
Bløf Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:00
Utrecht International Comedy Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
Captain Albatross / Chained Alice / Fake No More De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Rewire Festival Paard, Den Haag
Foto Swans
Swans Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Moss Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
ANNIKA, HunterStreet en Symius Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jan Kuiper De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Death Alley Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto John Mayall
John Mayall Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Try Out - Dear Hunter & Cozy Riffraff 't Ukien, Kampen
20:00
House of Cosy Cushions Synagoge, Groningen
20:00
Racoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Pagina -661