PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -657
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 05 apr
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 06 apr
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Q-bus
Leiden
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Den heuvel
Alphen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
18:30
P60
Amstelveen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
013
Tilburg
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
Pllek
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen

woensdag 05 april 2017

20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
The Bellfuries Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Grandaddy Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Sting
Sting AFAS Live, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Racoon Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Clock Opera Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Matroesjka - Brainwash Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie let op de kleintjes Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Her Majesty Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Moddi
Moddi De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Jon Bellion
Jon Bellion Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tangarine Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Nirvana door Zapp4 Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Posttheater, Arnhem
21:30
Hurray For The Riff Raff Vera, Groningen
22:00
Moonbase Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Skott Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Los Paja Brava BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 06 april 2017

Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Pieter Derks - Spot Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Musis, Arnhem
Imperial Crowns Q-bus, Leiden
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Den heuvel, Alphen
Paul de Munnik Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Meerpaal, Dronten
Foto Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Fuse Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Spinvis Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
18:30
Immolation / Vader P60, Amstelveen
19:00
Groenland Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Havok 013, Tilburg
1
19:30
Undeclinable Ambuscade Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Nathan Bell
Nathan Bell TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Run The Jewels Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
CUT_ De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
EGO DREAMS / Mademoiselle / Surf Aid-Kit ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Discover Berget Lewis De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Najib Amhali / PlusSupportAct Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
De Nachtdienst Melkweg, Amsterdam
Lisa Hannigan Botanique, Brussel
Foto Pllek Live Stage
Pllek Live Stage Pllek, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Typhoon - Moro Lobi Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Mister and Mississippi De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
The Bellfuries dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Rootsriders Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Lakshmi
Lakshmi Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Ghost
Ghost AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14
Henk & Melle Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Karnataka Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Waylon Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto The Exploited
The Exploited Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Joep Beving Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Percossa Cultura, Ede
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Loreena McKennitt
Loreena McKennitt Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Tigre Blanco Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Pagina -657