PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -649
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 apr
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Café Miles
Amersfoort
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
2
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
The Lounge
Eeklo
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
V11
Rotterdam
1
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
21:30
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
22:00
Grand Café De Hildenberg
Appelscha
zo 16 apr
Taverne
Bergen
De Schakel
Reuver
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam

zaterdag 15 april 2017

20:00
Clark M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Ivar Café Miles, Amersfoort
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
The Grand East Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Vrouw Holland - Mannenhumor in een vrouwenlichaam De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Foto Her Majesty
Her Majesty Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
SX M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Delinquent Habits / Red Ribbon Army Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Scarlet Stories / Vetrar Draugurinn Mezz, Breda
2
Foto Pain Of Salvation
Pain Of Salvation Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
20:00
Knarsetand Atak, Enschede
Foto DJ Paul Elstak
DJ Paul Elstak Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Marc O'Reilly Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
LP Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Bløf
Bløf Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
The Bleus Against Youth The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
XIXA Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Steve Hackett
Steve Hackett Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Circa Waves Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Ruis Fest # 2 met ET Explore Me, Magnetic Spacemen, Those Foreign Kids dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Tim Akkerman Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Petter Carlsen Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Analyze Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
2
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
LIVE: Rumbones + Sick Pistons Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Rafet El Roman TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Yung Internet Simplon, Groningen
20:00
The Skyblasters The Lounge, Eeklo
20:00
Room for Elephants Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Rag'n'Bone Man Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Battlehooch De Meester, Almere
20:00
Lubomyr Melnyk M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Temples Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Dana Fuchs in MEZZ Mezz, Breda
1
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Cristina Branco - Insomnia Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Amber Arcades / Moss
Amber Arcades / Moss Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Never Back Down / Ocean Depths Todo, Best
20:30
Han Bennink / ICP Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Sue the Night Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Finale Podiumvrees Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
Kf X Girls Go Boom: Brutus + Blackboxred Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Ben Poole Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
LOS - VAST Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Tigre Blanco Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Canshaker Pi De Pit, Terneuzen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Discover Berget Lewis Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Foto Tangarine
Tangarine Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:30
Het Zesde Metaal EKKO, Utrecht
20:45
En Vogue Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Fenris Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Robby Valentine / Vato Gonzalez Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
21:00
BLACK-OUT Festival Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Lakshmi
Lakshmi Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
North East Ska*Jazz Orchestra Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Azure Hiptronics Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Amber Gomaa De Spieghel, Groningen
Foto Anna Rune
Anna Rune V11, Rotterdam
1
Charl Delemarre Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Dr. Lektroluv Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
21:30
John Frick Band Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
21:30
Les Filles de Illighadad Vera, Groningen
21:30
The B Machine - Voor het swingen de kerk in Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
22:00
Phil Bee's Freedom Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
CRANQ De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Yung Nnelg Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Nachtschade Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:00
Trash bluesrockband Grand Café De Hildenberg, Appelscha

zondag 16 april 2017

Lorrèn Taverne, Bergen
King King De Schakel, Reuver
Peter Beets meets Hans Dulfer - Een ode aan Sonny Rollins North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Pagina -649