PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -64
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 11 mrt
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Paard
Den Haag
2
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Kavka
Antwerpen
Vooruit
Gent
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
DE Studio
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 12 mrt
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Posttheater
Arnhem
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Musis
Arnhem
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Munttheater
Weert
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
De Reggehof
Goor
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
C.C Kapellen
Kapellen, Antwerpen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Patronaat
Haarlem
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Helling
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade

woensdag 11 maart 2020

20:00
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Young Gun Silver Fox
Young Gun Silver Fox Paard, Den Haag
2
Stef Bos - Tijd Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Queen The Music Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Oh Wonder Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
La Voie De Johnny Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Yung Nnelg BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
JPEGMAFIA Kavka, Antwerpen
Ghostemane Vooruit, Gent
Brian Blade / Chick Corea / Christian McBride Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
Het Zesde Metaal DE Studio, Antwerpen
20:00
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
On Stage With Front 242 - Wilde Westen De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Dominic Seldis Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
I Muvrini Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Bekend & Bescheiden Capitole, Gent
20:15
Dayna Kurtz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Analogues Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Ruth Jacott Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
VOF De Kunst De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Domijnen, Sittard
20:15
Van Dik Hout Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Opera Melancholica Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
The Soul Preacher Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ed Gamble Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:30
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Franc Moody Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Richie Ramone Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Groep Fosko Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Elijah Waters BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 12 maart 2020

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Verte Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
René van Meurs - Hunkert Posttheater, Arnhem
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater De Veste, Delft
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Meervaart, Amsterdam
Best of... Ton Kas Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
30 jaar Dana Winner - drie decennia vol liefde én muziek Musis, Arnhem
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Musis, Arnhem
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Munttheater, Weert
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Daan Boom - De Eerste Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Van Dik Hout Zaantheater, Zaandam
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Ronald Goedemondt - Numero Uno De Reggehof, Goor
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C Kapellen, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Claudia de Breij - NU Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Grof geschud - Lijmen C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Born Of Osiris / Volumes Patronaat, Haarlem
Vicious Rumors Little Devil, Tilburg
Glints Melkweg, Amsterdam
Avi On Fire Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sigala Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hillsback Brassband (uitgesteld) EKKO, Utrecht
Mick Jenkins Melkweg, Amsterdam
Waylon Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Samantha Fish De Helling, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Agnietenhof, Tiel
An Evening With Whitney Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
Kapok & Marutyri TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Pagina -64