PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -648
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 apr
Brielpoort
Deinze
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
CineCity
Vlissingen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Todo
Best
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
5
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
De Tor
Enschede
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
OT301
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:45
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
za 15 apr
Het Kwartier
Stolwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
1
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Zwerver
Oostende
De Weijer
Boxmeer
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
14:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
16:00
Café de Bieb
Amsterdam
16:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
16:00
Timboektoe
Velsen-Noord
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag

vrijdag 14 april 2017

Golden Earring Brielpoort, Deinze
20:00
Jef Neve Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bettysoo / Michael Fracasso Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Het Zesde Metaal Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Amber Gomaa Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Bart Van Loo Geert Hellings - Napoleon. De schaduw van de revolutie Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Ost+front De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Wende Snijders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:15
Paul de Munnik - Nieuw Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Discover Berget Lewis Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Temples Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Mark Foggo + North East Ska Jazz Orchestra Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Cristina Branco - Insomnia CineCity, Vlissingen
20:15
Wouter Hamel - Theatertournee 2017 Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het Best Van De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
De Wereldband - SLAPSTICK Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Ultimate Eagles Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Han Bennink / ICP Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:30
Rotersand P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Merrimack + Wrang Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort De Speeldoos, Vught
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Christon Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Harry Sacksioni Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Jesus Christ in Concert 013, Tilburg
20:30
Starve the Artist Todo, Best
21:00
Jaya The Cat Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
5
21:00
The Homesick V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Midas Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Martin Buttrich Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Petter Carlsen So What!, Gouda
1
21:00
Marc O'Reilly + MAYÍN Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
STAVAST Vera, Groningen
21:00
Barrelhouse Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Lakshmi in MEZZ Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Covernant Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Dire Straits Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Crying Boys Cafe De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Nouveau Vélo Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Okabe Family / Xavi Torres Trio De Tor, Enschede
21:00
My Baby + support De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
JeBroer + Caza Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Russkaja Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Magnetix / zZz OT301, Amsterdam
21:00
Ashes Of Many Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Supertrap Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Sue the Night Rotown, Rotterdam
1
Floyd Matters - A Tribute to Pink Floyd North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Maurice van Hoek + Sascha Elisah Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Ocean Depths / Bring On The Bloodshed / START/OVER Winston, Amsterdam
21:45
MoreMusic!: Broeder Dieleman + Miaux M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
22:00
Sef Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Jan de Bruijn Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht

zaterdag 15 april 2017

Matroesjka - Brainwash Het Kwartier, Stolwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pieter Derks - Spot De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Marco Lopes - Saudade Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Dijk Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
1
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Ethias Arena, Hasselt
1
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Agnietenhof, Tiel
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd De Maaspoort, Venlo
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
William Boeva - Reset De Zwerver, Oostende
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Weijer, Boxmeer
Indian Askin JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
00:00
President Paradiso, Amsterdam
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Foto Stef Bos & Band - Wereldwijd
Stef Bos & Band - Wereldwijd Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
14:00
Antonio Borghini / Cactus Truck De Perifeer, Deventer
16:00
James Oesi Café de Bieb, Amsterdam
16:00
Han Bennink / ICP Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
16:00
Rachèl Louise Timboektoe, Velsen-Noord
Foto Creeper
Creeper Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor / Residentie Orkest Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Pagina -648